20:45
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
Bayern München
Bayern
Bayern München
20:45
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
20:45
TSV 1860 München
1860
TSV 1860 München
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
15:30
Weiche Flensburg 08
W. Flensburg
Weiche Flensburg 08
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
15:30
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
15:30
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
15:30
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
15:30
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
15:30
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Werder Bremen
Werder
Werder Bremen
15:30
Eintracht Norderstedt
Norderstedt
Eintracht Norderstedt
Hannover 96
Hannover
Hannover 96
15:30
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
VfL Bochum
Bochum
VfL Bochum
15:30
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
18:30
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm
SSV Ulm 1846
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
18:30
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
18:30
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
20:45
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
15:30
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
15:30
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
15:30
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1. FC Köln
Köln
1. FC Köln
15:30
FC 08 Villingen
Villingen
FC 08 Villingen
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
15:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannh.
Waldhof Mannheim
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
RW Koblenz
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
15:30
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
Türkgücü München
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
15:30
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
15:30
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
18:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
18:30
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
18:30
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
18:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
18:30
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
18:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
20:45
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach