1899 Hoffenheim Herren
Kadergröße
32
Durchschnittsalter
24,69
Stadion
PreZero Arena
Plätze
30.150
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Ozan KabakAbwehr1418010228263,83
2Stanley N'SokiAbwehr9714411561,74
3Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr131147719159,69
4Kevin VogtAbwehr14827215453,25
5Grischa PrömelMittelfeld1310810020851,92
6AngeliñoAbwehr14817916050,63
7Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr13535210550,48
8Dennis GeigerMittelfeld14838717048,82
9Robert SkovSturm14859317847,75
10Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld1517218936147,65
11Munas DabburSturm10466010643,40
12Georginio RutterSturm1514419734142,23
13Andrej KramarićSturm14679215942,14
14Jacob Bruun LarsenSturm1113324528,89