1899 Hoffenheim Herren
Kadergröße
34
Durchschnittsalter
25,06
Stadion
PreZero Arena
Plätze
30.150
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Chris RichardsAbwehr161649425863,57
2Florian GrillitschMittelfeld121278321060,48
3David RaumMittelfeld1918815634454,65
4Kevin VogtAbwehr181139821153,55
5Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr1714213427651,45
6Angelo StillerMittelfeld15898417351,45
7Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr9525210450,00
8Stefan PoschAbwehr1612913926848,13
9Sebastian RudyMittelfeld13687514347,55
10Georginio RutterSturm2014415930347,52
11Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld1611513124646,75
12Diadié SamassékouMittelfeld138510318845,21
13Andrej KramarićSturm199812622443,75
14Dennis GeigerMittelfeld149313222541,33
15Munas DabburSturm1510014624640,65
16Ihlas BebouSturm1612719932638,96
17Jacob Bruun LarsenSturm1227447138,03