1899 Hoffenheim Herren
Kadergröße
35
Durchschnittsalter
24,51
Stadion
PreZero Arena
Plätze
30.150
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Stanley N'SokiAbwehr171887,50
2Andrej KramarićSturm1821080,00
3Grischa PrömelMittelfeld11361968,42
4Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr142666,67
5Kevin VogtAbwehr154955,56
6Ozan KabakAbwehr11192055,00
7Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld113142748,15
8Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr1461040,00
9Robert SkovMittelfeld16101637,50
10Stefan PoschAbwehr124633,33
11Georginio RutterSturm16142030,00
12Diadié SamassékouMittelfeld125728,57