1899 Hoffenheim Herren
Kadergröße
33
Durchschnittsalter
25,23
Stadion
PreZero Arena
Plätze
30.150
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Chris RichardsAbwehr559339264,13
2Florian GrillitschMittelfeld543327557,33
3Kevin VogtAbwehr749378656,98
4David RaumMittelfeld8876715456,49
5Angelo StillerMittelfeld326245052,00
6Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr644418551,76
7Georginio RutterSturm847459251,09
8Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld7646512949,61
9Sebastian RudyMittelfeld634356949,28
10Andrej KramarićSturm8495310248,04
11Munas DabburSturm527315846,55
12Sargis AdamyanSturm641499045,56
13Diadié SamassékouMittelfeld639478645,35
14Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr527346144,26
Dennis GeigerMittelfeld527366342,86
16Jacob Bruun LarsenSturm824345841,38
17Stefan PoschAbwehr631457640,79
18Ihlas BebouSturm427447138,03