1899 Hoffenheim Herren
Kadergröße
32
Durchschnittsalter
24,69
Stadion
PreZero Arena
Plätze
30.150
#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Grischa PrömelMittelfeld13148,2211,40
2AngeliñoAbwehr14144,9810,36
3Ozan KabakAbwehr14141,1010,08
4Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld15146,789,79
5Andrej KramarićSturm14134,189,58
6Kevin VogtAbwehr14128,339,17
7Dennis GeigerMittelfeld14127,159,08
8Stanley N'SokiAbwehr972,118,01
9Robert SkovSturm14111,747,98
10Georginio RutterSturm15118,117,87
11Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr1399,287,64
12Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr1376,295,87
13Oliver BaumannTorwart1582,455,50
14Munas DabburSturm1050,275,03
15Jacob Bruun LarsenSturm1138,403,49