1899 Hoffenheim Herren
Kadergröße
34
Durchschnittsalter
25,06
Stadion
PreZero Arena
Plätze
30.150
#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1David RaumMittelfeld19208,9010,99
2Kevin VogtAbwehr18189,5610,53
3Andrej KramarićSturm19197,5410,40
4Florian GrillitschMittelfeld12122,7410,23
5Stefan PoschAbwehr16157,769,86
6Dennis GeigerMittelfeld14136,019,72
7Ihlas BebouSturm16148,429,28
8Chris RichardsAbwehr16138,658,67
9Diadié SamassékouMittelfeld13102,187,86
10Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr17126,917,47
11Angelo StillerMittelfeld15105,797,05
12Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld16112,517,03
13Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr963,077,01
14Munas DabburSturm1592,126,14
15Sebastian RudyMittelfeld1377,475,96
16Oliver BaumannTorwart19104,555,50
17Georginio RutterSturm20107,935,40
18Jacob Bruun LarsenSturm1257,154,76