1899 Hoffenheim Herren
Kadergröße
34
Durchschnittsalter
25,06
Stadion
PreZero Arena
Plätze
30.150

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Ihlas BebouSturm1600,447
2Georginio RutterSturm2000,255
3Jacob Bruun LarsenSturm1200,253
Munas DabburSturm1500,23
Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld1600,193
Andrej KramarićSturm1900,163
7Sebastian RudyMittelfeld1300,152
Diadié SamassékouMittelfeld1300,152
Dennis GeigerMittelfeld1400,142
Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr1700,122
David RaumMittelfeld1900,112
12Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr900,111
Sargis AdamyanSturm1300,081
Angelo StillerMittelfeld1500,071
Stefan PoschAbwehr1600,061
Chris RichardsAbwehr1600,061

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Andrej KramarićSturm197
2David RaumMittelfeld195
3Georginio RutterSturm204

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Andrej KramarićSturm1930,0555
2Georginio RutterSturm2050,1730
3Ihlas BebouSturm1670,2627
4Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld1630,1324
5David RaumMittelfeld1920,1118
6Munas DabburSturm1530,2015
7Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr1720,1712
Dennis GeigerMittelfeld1420,1712
9Stefan PoschAbwehr1610,1010
Jacob Bruun LarsenSturm1230,3010
11Chris RichardsAbwehr1610,119
12Sebastian RudyMittelfeld1320,258
Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr910,138
Robert SkovMittelfeld600,008
15Florian GrillitschMittelfeld1200,006
Diadié SamassékouMittelfeld1320,336
17Angelo StillerMittelfeld1510,205
18Kevin VogtAbwehr1800,003
Sargis AdamyanSturm1310,333
20Benjamin HübnerAbwehr100,001
Mijat GaćinovićMittelfeld400,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1David RaumMittelfeld19208,9010,99
2Kevin VogtAbwehr18189,5610,53
3Andrej KramarićSturm19197,5410,40
4Florian GrillitschMittelfeld12122,7410,23
5Stefan PoschAbwehr16157,769,86
6Dennis GeigerMittelfeld14136,019,72
7Ihlas BebouSturm16148,429,28
8Chris RichardsAbwehr16138,658,67
9Diadié SamassékouMittelfeld13102,187,86
10Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr17126,917,47
11Angelo StillerMittelfeld15105,797,05
12Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld16112,517,03
13Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr963,077,01
14Munas DabburSturm1592,126,14
15Sebastian RudyMittelfeld1377,475,96
16Oliver BaumannTorwart19104,555,50
17Georginio RutterSturm20107,935,40
18Jacob Bruun LarsenSturm1257,154,76

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Chris RichardsAbwehr161649425863,57
2Florian GrillitschMittelfeld121278321060,48
3David RaumMittelfeld1918815634454,65
4Kevin VogtAbwehr181139821153,55
5Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr1714213427651,45
6Angelo StillerMittelfeld15898417351,45
7Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr9525210450,00
8Stefan PoschAbwehr1612913926848,13
9Sebastian RudyMittelfeld13687514347,55
10Georginio RutterSturm2014415930347,52
11Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld1611513124646,75
12Diadié SamassékouMittelfeld138510318845,21
13Andrej KramarićSturm199812622443,75
14Dennis GeigerMittelfeld149313222541,33
15Munas DabburSturm1510014624640,65
16Ihlas BebouSturm1612719932638,96
17Jacob Bruun LarsenSturm1227447138,03

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Kevin VogtAbwehr1886,721561
2David RaumMittelfeld19731387
3Chris RichardsAbwehr1662,811005

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Florian GrillitschMittelfeld126136467790,55
2Kevin VogtAbwehr181178137131589,58
3Chris RichardsAbwehr166789577387,71
4Angelo StillerMittelfeld153945745187,36
5Diadié SamassékouMittelfeld132564630284,77
6Dennis GeigerMittelfeld144428052284,67
7Stefan PoschAbwehr1658111469583,60
8David RaumMittelfeld1965614580181,90
9Andrej KramarićSturm1945711156880,46
10Sebastian RudyMittelfeld132266228878,47
11Oliver BaumannTorwart1949714263977,78
12Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr91905624677,24
13Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld162286929776,77
14Munas DabburSturm151976025776,65
15Jacob Bruun LarsenSturm121143915374,51
16Ihlas BebouSturm162087228074,29
17Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr1729612442070,48
18Georginio RutterSturm201056116663,25

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Sebastian RudyMittelfeld135005
Kevin VogtAbwehr184004
Florian GrillitschMittelfeld124004
Dennis GeigerMittelfeld144004
Diadié SamassékouMittelfeld134004
Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr93003
Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr173003
Munas DabburSturm153003
Stefan PoschAbwehr163003
David RaumMittelfeld193003
Andrej KramarićSturm192002
Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld162002
Håvard NordtveitMittelfeld41001
Mijat GaćinovićMittelfeld41001