1899 Hoffenheim Herren
Kadergröße
35
Durchschnittsalter
24,51
Stadion
PreZero Arena
Plätze
30.150

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Robert SkovMittelfeld1011

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Andrej KramarićSturm11

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Robert SkovMittelfeld110,502

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Grischa PrömelMittelfeld112,5912,59
2Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld110,3310,33
3Robert SkovMittelfeld110,1310,13
4Andrej KramarićSturm19,999,99
5Ozan KabakAbwehr19,459,45
6Kevin VogtAbwehr19,139,13
7Georginio RutterSturm17,847,84
8Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr17,667,66
9Stanley N'SokiAbwehr17,317,31
10Oliver BaumannTorwart15,555,55
11Jacob Bruun LarsenSturm13,633,63
12Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr13,393,39
13Diadié SamassékouMittelfeld12,682,68
14Stefan PoschAbwehr11,971,97

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Stanley N'SokiAbwehr171887,50
2Andrej KramarićSturm1821080,00
3Grischa PrömelMittelfeld11361968,42
4Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr142666,67
5Kevin VogtAbwehr154955,56
6Ozan KabakAbwehr11192055,00
7Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld113142748,15
8Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr1461040,00
9Robert SkovMittelfeld16101637,50
10Stefan PoschAbwehr124633,33
11Georginio RutterSturm16142030,00
12Diadié SamassékouMittelfeld125728,57

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Ozan KabakAbwehr16363
2Robert SkovMittelfeld15858
3Oliver BaumannTorwart15656

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Ozan KabakAbwehr14454989,80
2Grischa PrömelMittelfeld12853384,85
3Kevin VogtAbwehr12753284,38
Andrej KramarićSturm12753284,38
5Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr151683,33
6Diadié SamassékouMittelfeld11021283,33
7Stefan PoschAbwehr172977,78
8Robert SkovMittelfeld12583375,76
9Oliver BaumannTorwart134114575,56
10Stanley N'SokiAbwehr126113770,27
11Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld11782568,00
12Georginio RutterSturm121366,67
13Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr1871553,33
14Jacob Bruun LarsenSturm133650,00

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Stefan PoschAbwehr11104
Kevin VogtAbwehr11001
Diadié SamassékouMittelfeld11001