1899 Hoffenheim Herren
Kadergröße
32
Durchschnittsalter
24,69
Stadion
PreZero Arena
Plätze
30.150

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Munas DabburSturm1000,44
Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld1500,274
3Andrej KramarićSturm1400,213
Robert SkovSturm1420,213
5Ozan KabakAbwehr1400,142
Georginio RutterSturm1500,132
7Jacob Bruun LarsenSturm1100,091
Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr1300,081
Grischa PrömelMittelfeld1300,081
Dennis GeigerMittelfeld1400,071

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1AngeliñoAbwehr143
Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld153
Ozan KabakAbwehr143

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld1540,1138
2Robert SkovSturm1430,0836
3Georginio RutterSturm1520,0727
4Andrej KramarićSturm1430,1225
5Grischa PrömelMittelfeld1310,0522
6Ozan KabakAbwehr1420,1315
7Munas DabburSturm1040,4010
AngeliñoAbwehr1400,0010
9Jacob Bruun LarsenSturm1110,176
10Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr1310,333
Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr1300,003
Dennis GeigerMittelfeld1410,333
13Stanley N'SokiAbwehr900,002
Angelo StillerMittelfeld1000,002
Fisnik AsllaniSturm300,002
16Sebastian RudyMittelfeld1000,001
Muhammed DamarMittelfeld400,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Grischa PrömelMittelfeld13148,2211,40
2AngeliñoAbwehr14144,9810,36
3Ozan KabakAbwehr14141,1010,08
4Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld15146,789,79
5Andrej KramarićSturm14134,189,58
6Kevin VogtAbwehr14128,339,17
7Dennis GeigerMittelfeld14127,159,08
8Stanley N'SokiAbwehr972,118,01
9Robert SkovSturm14111,747,98
10Georginio RutterSturm15118,117,87
11Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr1399,287,64
12Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr1376,295,87
13Oliver BaumannTorwart1582,455,50
14Munas DabburSturm1050,275,03
15Jacob Bruun LarsenSturm1138,403,49

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Ozan KabakAbwehr1418010228263,83
2Stanley N'SokiAbwehr9714411561,74
3Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr131147719159,69
4Kevin VogtAbwehr14827215453,25
5Grischa PrömelMittelfeld1310810020851,92
6AngeliñoAbwehr14817916050,63
7Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr13535210550,48
8Dennis GeigerMittelfeld14838717048,82
9Robert SkovSturm14859317847,75
10Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld1517218936147,65
11Munas DabburSturm10466010643,40
12Georginio RutterSturm1514419734142,23
13Andrej KramarićSturm14679215942,14
14Jacob Bruun LarsenSturm1113324528,89

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Kevin VogtAbwehr1470,21983
2Ozan KabakAbwehr1467,07939
3AngeliñoAbwehr1458812

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Ozan KabakAbwehr146346069491,35
2Kevin VogtAbwehr147128079289,90
3Dennis GeigerMittelfeld143674841588,43
4Stanley N'SokiAbwehr93136337683,24
5Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr133106337383,11
6Grischa PrömelMittelfeld132625531782,65
7Andrej KramarićSturm143276939682,58
8Munas DabburSturm101032612979,84
9Oliver BaumannTorwart153679846578,92
10Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr131855323877,73
11Robert SkovSturm142589034874,14
12Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld1527710237973,09
13Jacob Bruun LarsenSturm1147196671,21
14AngeliñoAbwehr1432613846470,26
15Georginio RutterSturm15925214463,89

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Ozan KabakAbwehr144107
Kevin VogtAbwehr146006
Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr134004
Dennis GeigerMittelfeld144004
Stefan PoschAbwehr10103
Grischa PrömelMittelfeld133003
Christoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld153003
Georginio RutterSturm152002
Andrej KramarićSturm141001
Munas DabburSturm101001
Robert SkovSturm141001
AngeliñoAbwehr141001
Diadié SamassékouMittelfeld21001
Stanley N'SokiAbwehr91001