1899 Hoffenheim Herren
Kadergröße
31
Durchschnittsalter
25,52
Stadion
PreZero Arena
Plätze
30.150

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Maximilian BeierSturm1300,466
2Andrej KramarićSturm1030,44
Wout WeghorstSturm1110,364
4Robert SkovMittelfeld1100,273
5Grischa PrömelMittelfeld1200,172
6Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr900,111
John Anthony BrooksAbwehr1000,11
Florian GrillitschMittelfeld1000,11
Anton StachMittelfeld1000,11
Ozan KabakAbwehr1000,11
Marius BülterSturm1300,081

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Grischa PrömelMittelfeld123
2Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr92
Robert SkovMittelfeld112
Marius BülterSturm132
Maximilian BeierSturm132
6Oliver BaumannTorwart131
Andrej KramarićSturm101
Umut TohumcuMittelfeld21
Tom BischofMittelfeld61

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Maximilian BeierSturm1360,1931
2Robert SkovMittelfeld1130,1619
3Andrej KramarićSturm1040,2218
4Marius BülterSturm1310,0617
5Grischa PrömelMittelfeld1220,1414
6Wout WeghorstSturm1140,3113
7Florian GrillitschMittelfeld1010,0812
Anton StachMittelfeld1010,0812
9Ozan KabakAbwehr1010,138
10Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr910,147
Ihlas BebouSturm1100,007
12John Anthony BrooksAbwehr1010,176
Finn BeckerMittelfeld1000,006
14Mërgim BerishaSturm600,005
15Kevin VogtAbwehr1300,002
Angelo StillerMittelfeld100,002
17Julian JustvanMittelfeld300,001
Umut TohumcuMittelfeld200,001
Tom BischofMittelfeld600,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Grischa PrömelMittelfeld12138,8011,57
2Anton StachMittelfeld10108,5010,85
3Wout WeghorstSturm11117,1710,65
4Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr991,3710,15
5Kevin VogtAbwehr13125,829,68
6Ozan KabakAbwehr1092,849,28
7Andrej KramarićSturm1090,159,01
8Florian GrillitschMittelfeld1089,498,95
9John Anthony BrooksAbwehr1089,158,92
10Maximilian BeierSturm13113,538,73
11Robert SkovMittelfeld1188,508,05
12Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr967,687,52
13Ihlas BebouSturm1169,766,34
14Marius BülterSturm1376,485,88
15Oliver BaumannTorwart1371,895,53
16Finn BeckerMittelfeld1046,594,66

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Anton StachMittelfeld101286919764,97
2Kevin VogtAbwehr13683810664,15
3John Anthony BrooksAbwehr10835413760,58
4Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr9714711860,17
5Ozan KabakAbwehr10835513860,14
6Florian GrillitschMittelfeld10606312348,78
7Robert SkovMittelfeld11707414448,61
8Ihlas BebouSturm11697614547,59
9Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr9647814245,07
10Finn BeckerMittelfeld1031386944,93
11Marius BülterSturm13587513343,61
12Grischa PrömelMittelfeld12699116043,13
13Wout WeghorstSturm118512220741,06
14Andrej KramarićSturm1037569339,78
15Maximilian BeierSturm136912819735,03

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Kevin VogtAbwehr1369,15899
2Ozan KabakAbwehr1061,6616
3Anton StachMittelfeld1059,6596
4John Anthony BrooksAbwehr1058,5585
5Oliver BaumannTorwart1344,08573
6Grischa PrömelMittelfeld1243,5522
7Florian GrillitschMittelfeld1052,1521
8Robert SkovMittelfeld1143,91483
9Andrej KramarićSturm1046,1461
10Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr947,89431
11Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr945,67411
12Marius BülterSturm1329,31381
13Wout WeghorstSturm1132,91362
14Maximilian BeierSturm1324,38317
15Ihlas BebouSturm1126,18288
16Finn BeckerMittelfeld1023,1231
17Attila SzalaiAbwehr347,67143
18Tom BischofMittelfeld615,8395
19Mërgim BerishaSturm69,6758
20Julian JustvanMittelfeld317,3352
Angelo StillerMittelfeld15252
Umut TohumcuMittelfeld22652
23Stanley N'SokiAbwehr11717
24Bambasé ContéMittelfeld2612
25Diadié SamassékouMittelfeld144

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr92753230789,58
2John Anthony BrooksAbwehr103344037489,30
3Kevin VogtAbwehr136488473288,52
4Ozan KabakAbwehr104205647688,24
5Anton StachMittelfeld103525540786,49
6Florian GrillitschMittelfeld103355739285,46
7Andrej KramarićSturm102405029082,76
8Grischa PrömelMittelfeld123187239081,54
9Finn BeckerMittelfeld101363116781,44
10Ihlas BebouSturm111143314777,55
11Wout WeghorstSturm111795423376,82
12Robert SkovMittelfeld112096627576,00
13Marius BülterSturm131565020675,73
14Oliver BaumannTorwart132479133873,08
15Maximilian BeierSturm131064114772,11
16Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr91656923470,51

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Kevin AkpogumaAbwehr95005
Grischa PrömelMittelfeld125005
John Anthony BrooksAbwehr103003
Wout WeghorstSturm113003
Florian GrillitschMittelfeld103003
Ozan KabakAbwehr103003
Kevin VogtAbwehr132002
Andrej KramarićSturm102002
Pavel KadeřábekAbwehr92002
Oliver BaumannTorwart131001
Ihlas BebouSturm111001
Robert SkovMittelfeld111001
Marius BülterSturm131001
Attila SzalaiAbwehr31001
Anton StachMittelfeld101001
Finn BeckerMittelfeld101001
Umut TohumcuMittelfeld21001