Werder Bremen Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
25,63
Stadion
Wohninvest Weserstadion
Plätze
42.100
#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Marvin DuckschSturm3350,3612
2Justin NjinmahSturm2400,256
3Rafael BorréSturm1900,214
Romano SchmidMittelfeld3300,124
5Jens StageMittelfeld3000,13
Mitchell WeiserAbwehr3000,13
7Niklas StarkAbwehr1700,122
Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr2300,092
Olivier DemanMittelfeld2900,072
Nick WoltemadeSturm3000,072
11Skelly AlveroMittelfeld600,171
Julián MalatiniAbwehr1100,091
Marco FriedlAbwehr2500,041
Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld2900,031
Anthony JungAbwehr3100,031