Werder Bremen Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
25,60
Stadion
Wohninvest Weserstadion
Plätze
42.100
#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Marvin DuckschSturm2130,439
2Justin NjinmahSturm2000,255
3Rafael BorréSturm1900,214
4Niklas StarkAbwehr1300,152
Mitchell WeiserAbwehr1900,112
Romano SchmidMittelfeld2200,092
Jens StageMittelfeld2200,092
8Julián MalatiniAbwehr400,251
Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr1300,081
Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld1700,061
Olivier DemanMittelfeld1800,061