Werder Bremen Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
25,60
Stadion
Wohninvest Weserstadion
Plätze
42.100

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Marvin DuckschSturm2230,419
2Justin NjinmahSturm2100,245
3Rafael BorréSturm1900,214
4Niklas StarkAbwehr1300,152
Mitchell WeiserAbwehr2000,12
Romano SchmidMittelfeld2300,092
Jens StageMittelfeld2300,092
8Julián MalatiniAbwehr500,21
Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr1300,081
Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld1800,061
Olivier DemanMittelfeld1900,051

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Mitchell WeiserAbwehr205
2Marvin DuckschSturm224
3Romano SchmidMittelfeld233
Senne LynenMittelfeld223
5Jens StageMittelfeld232
Justin NjinmahSturm212
7Christian GroßMittelfeld121
Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld181
Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr131
Felix AguAbwehr131
Olivier DemanMittelfeld191
1

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Marvin DuckschSturm2290,2046
2Jens StageMittelfeld2320,0632
3Justin NjinmahSturm2150,1927
4Romano SchmidMittelfeld2320,0825
5Rafael BorréSturm1940,1723
6Mitchell WeiserAbwehr2020,1021
7Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld1810,0618
8Dawid KownackiSturm1300,0012
9Olivier DemanMittelfeld1910,0911
10Nick WoltemadeSturm1900,008
11Senne LynenMittelfeld2200,006
12Niclas FüllkrugSturm200,005
Marco FriedlAbwehr1800,005
14Niklas StarkAbwehr1320,673
Felix AguAbwehr1300,003
16Christian GroßMittelfeld1200,002
Naby KeïtaMittelfeld300,002
Amos PieperAbwehr600,002
Julián MalatiniAbwehr510,502
20Michael ZettererTorwart1600,001
Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr1311,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Amos PieperAbwehr667,6711,28
2Jens StageMittelfeld23252,2010,97
3Mitchell WeiserAbwehr20216,3410,82
4Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr13136,0510,47
5Anthony JungAbwehr22220,2910,01
6Marco FriedlAbwehr18173,629,65
7Marvin DuckschSturm22203,449,25
8Romano SchmidMittelfeld23210,939,17
9Niklas StarkAbwehr13114,438,80
10Olivier DemanMittelfeld19155,928,21
11Felix AguAbwehr1394,567,27
12Rafael BorréSturm19127,016,68
13Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld18117,806,54
14Senne LynenMittelfeld22132,536,02
15Christian GroßMittelfeld1271,835,99
16Michael ZettererTorwart1692,125,76
17Justin NjinmahSturm21104,324,97
18Jiří PavlenkaTorwart733,154,74
19Nick WoltemadeSturm1971,153,74

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Niklas StarkAbwehr131106017064,71
2Amos PieperAbwehr6754612161,98
3Anthony JungAbwehr221399923858,40
4Marco FriedlAbwehr1814010324357,61
5Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr13735813155,73
6Jens StageMittelfeld2322018940953,79
7Olivier DemanMittelfeld1912211123352,36
8Christian GroßMittelfeld12616112250,00
9Felix AguAbwehr13767915549,03
10Mitchell WeiserAbwehr2018719938648,45
11Nick WoltemadeSturm199810620448,04
12Senne LynenMittelfeld2210711922647,35
13Romano SchmidMittelfeld2319123442544,94
14Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld1810012922943,67
15Justin NjinmahSturm217610618241,76
16Marvin DuckschSturm228111719840,91
17Rafael BorréSturm199515925437,40

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Anthony JungAbwehr2265,051431
2Mitchell WeiserAbwehr2061,61232
3Jens StageMittelfeld2349,431137
4Romano SchmidMittelfeld2347,131084
5Marco FriedlAbwehr1857,221030
6Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr1364,92844
7Marvin DuckschSturm2237,14817
8Olivier DemanMittelfeld1937,26708
9Michael ZettererTorwart1643,94703
10Niklas StarkAbwehr1351,38668
11Senne LynenMittelfeld2228,09618
12Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld1830,94557
13Rafael BorréSturm1921,89416
14Christian GroßMittelfeld1234,17410
15Felix AguAbwehr1331403
16Amos PieperAbwehr661,5369
17Justin NjinmahSturm2115,24320
18Nick WoltemadeSturm1915,79300
19Jiří PavlenkaTorwart738,14267
20Julián MalatiniAbwehr540,6203
21Dawid KownackiSturm138,85115
22Niclas FüllkrugSturm24692
23Naby KeïtaMittelfeld31854
24Nicolai RappMittelfeld226,553
25Leon OpitzSturm27,515
26Skelly AlveroMittelfeld2714
27Oliver BurkeSturm11212
28Ilia GruevMittelfeld144

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Christian GroßMittelfeld122673229989,30
2Anthony JungAbwehr22954121107588,74
3Marco FriedlAbwehr186448973387,86
4Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr136029369586,62
5Niklas StarkAbwehr133807145184,26
6Amos PieperAbwehr61994124082,92
7Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld183346940382,88
8Senne LynenMittelfeld223377541281,80
9Rafael BorréSturm192185126981,04
10Jens StageMittelfeld2363515278780,69
11Olivier DemanMittelfeld193498743680,05
12Romano SchmidMittelfeld2360615476079,74
13Michael ZettererTorwart163279041778,42
14Mitchell WeiserAbwehr2058017475476,92
15Nick WoltemadeSturm191394318276,37
16Justin NjinmahSturm211114315472,08
17Felix AguAbwehr131426921167,30
18Marvin DuckschSturm2233116349467,00
19Jiří PavlenkaTorwart7704011063,64

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld187007
Marvin DuckschSturm226006
Mitchell WeiserAbwehr204004
Niklas StarkAbwehr134004
Marco FriedlAbwehr184004
Romano SchmidMittelfeld234004
Senne LynenMittelfeld224004
Jens StageMittelfeld234004
Olivier DemanMittelfeld194004
Anthony JungAbwehr224004
Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr132002
Christian GroßMittelfeld121001
Michael ZettererTorwart161001
Nicolai RappMittelfeld21001
Naby KeïtaMittelfeld31001
Justin NjinmahSturm211001
Julián MalatiniAbwehr51001