Werder Bremen Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
25,63
Stadion
Wohninvest Weserstadion
Plätze
42.100
#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Christian GroßMittelfeld204334247591,16
2Anthony JungAbwehr311535171170689,98
3Marco FriedlAbwehr25920106102689,67
4Julián MalatiniAbwehr112904033087,88
5Senne LynenMittelfeld3275911687586,74
6Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr231064163122786,72
7Niklas StarkAbwehr174637754085,74
8Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld2965812778583,82
9Amos PieperAbwehr72204926981,78
10Olivier DemanMittelfeld2945110255381,56
11Jens StageMittelfeld3078417896281,50
12Rafael BorréSturm192265227881,29
13Nick WoltemadeSturm303247539981,20
14Romano SchmidMittelfeld33905211111681,09
15Felix AguAbwehr2437210247478,48
16Mitchell WeiserAbwehr30856243109977,89
17Michael ZettererTorwart2773322495776,59
18Justin NjinmahSturm241405019073,68
19Jiří PavlenkaTorwart71486020871,15
20Marvin DuckschSturm3352225077267,62