SC Freiburg Herren
Kadergröße
33
Durchschnittsalter
25,61
Stadion
Europa-Park Stadion
Plätze
34.700
#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Vincenzo GrifoSturm2660,318
2Lucas HölerSturm2810,257
3Michael GregoritschSturm2600,236
4Ritsu DōanSturm2400,174
5Roland SallaiSturm2200,143
6Merlin RöhlMittelfeld2200,092
7Christian GünterAbwehr900,111
Yannik KeitelMittelfeld900,111
Maximilian PhilippSturm1400,071
Philipp LienhartAbwehr1500,071
Lukas KüblerAbwehr2100,051
Noah WeißhauptMittelfeld2100,051
Manuel GuldeAbwehr2200,051
Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld2300,041
Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld2700,041