SC Freiburg Herren
Kadergröße
26
Durchschnittsalter
25,00
Stadion
Europa-Park Stadion
Plätze
34.700
#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Christian GünterAbwehr13138,0710,62
2Philipp LienhartAbwehr13133,8910,30
3Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld11113,0610,28
4Lucas HölerSturm13132,5110,19
5Vincenzo GrifoMittelfeld13130,1410,01
6Lukas KüblerAbwehr11105,479,59
7Nico SchlotterbeckAbwehr13117,649,05
8Woo-yeong JeongSturm13116,708,98
9Manuel GuldeAbwehr972,478,05
10Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld1295,097,92
11Yannik KeitelMittelfeld1057,845,78
12Roland SallaiMittelfeld1053,165,32
13Mark FlekkenTorwart1366,245,10
14Kevin SchadeSturm1050,935,09
15Janik HabererMittelfeld1137,513,41