SC Freiburg Herren
Kadergröße
33
Durchschnittsalter
25,79
Stadion
Europa-Park Stadion
Plätze
34.700
#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld33374,0811,34
2Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld28294,2110,51
3Philipp LienhartAbwehr15150,5510,04
4Matthias GinterAbwehr23217,489,46
5Vincenzo GrifoSturm32297,779,31
6Ritsu DōanSturm30273,519,12
7Lucas HölerSturm33293,428,89
8Manuel GuldeAbwehr27237,968,81
9Lukas KüblerAbwehr26225,918,69
10Kiliann SildilliaAbwehr27227,848,44
11Roland SallaiSturm27227,688,43
12Merlin RöhlMittelfeld24199,128,30
13Christian GünterAbwehr15124,258,28
14Yannik KeitelMittelfeld15108,507,23
15Jordy MakengoAbwehr20129,906,49
16Michael GregoritschSturm32192,826,03
17Noah AtuboluTorwart34202,635,96
18Noah WeißhauptMittelfeld24107,064,46