SC Freiburg Herren
Kadergröße
33
Durchschnittsalter
25,61
Stadion
Europa-Park Stadion
Plätze
34.700
#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld27307,0711,37
2Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld23240,3110,45
3Philipp LienhartAbwehr15150,5510,04
4Matthias GinterAbwehr23217,489,46
5Vincenzo GrifoSturm26242,879,34
6Lucas HölerSturm28260,389,30
7Kiliann SildilliaAbwehr25220,038,80
8Ritsu DōanSturm24209,968,75
9Manuel GuldeAbwehr22191,368,70
10Merlin RöhlMittelfeld22187,938,54
11Christian GünterAbwehr975,978,44
12Roland SallaiSturm22178,948,13
13Lukas KüblerAbwehr21170,678,13
14Jordy MakengoAbwehr14104,397,46
15Noah AtuboluTorwart28166,835,96
16Michael GregoritschSturm26145,445,59
17Noah WeißhauptMittelfeld2199,734,75