SC Freiburg Herren
Kadergröße
26
Durchschnittsalter
25,00
Stadion
Europa-Park Stadion
Plätze
34.700

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Vincenzo GrifoMittelfeld1320,233
Philipp LienhartAbwehr1300,233
Lucas HölerSturm1300,233
Woo-yeong JeongSturm1300,233
5Nils PetersenSturm600,171
Roland SallaiMittelfeld1000,11
Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld1100,091
Lukas KüblerAbwehr1100,091
Janik HabererMittelfeld1100,091

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Vincenzo GrifoMittelfeld134
2Christian GünterAbwehr133
3Lucas HölerSturm132

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Lucas HölerSturm1330,1128
2Vincenzo GrifoMittelfeld1330,1127
3Woo-yeong JeongSturm1330,1323
4Nico SchlotterbeckAbwehr1300,0015
5Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld1110,0714
6Philipp LienhartAbwehr1330,3010
Yannik KeitelMittelfeld1000,0010
8Roland SallaiMittelfeld1010,119
9Kevin SchadeSturm1000,008
10Christian GünterAbwehr1300,006
Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld1200,006
12Lukas KüblerAbwehr1110,205
Ermedin DemirovićSturm1200,005
14Janik HabererMittelfeld1110,254
15Nils PetersenSturm610,333
16Jonathan SchmidMittelfeld200,002

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Christian GünterAbwehr13138,0710,62
2Philipp LienhartAbwehr13133,8910,30
3Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld11113,0610,28
4Lucas HölerSturm13132,5110,19
5Vincenzo GrifoMittelfeld13130,1410,01
6Lukas KüblerAbwehr11105,479,59
7Nico SchlotterbeckAbwehr13117,649,05
8Woo-yeong JeongSturm13116,708,98
9Manuel GuldeAbwehr972,478,05
10Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld1295,097,92
11Yannik KeitelMittelfeld1057,845,78
12Roland SallaiMittelfeld1053,165,32
13Mark FlekkenTorwart1366,245,10
14Kevin SchadeSturm1050,935,09
15Janik HabererMittelfeld1137,513,41

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Nico SchlotterbeckAbwehr131528223464,96
2Philipp LienhartAbwehr13935614962,42
3Lukas KüblerAbwehr111016616760,48
4Manuel GuldeAbwehr952389057,78
5Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld1111510121653,24
6Lucas HölerSturm1318318136450,27
7Yannik KeitelMittelfeld10586111948,74
8Vincenzo GrifoMittelfeld13708315345,75
9Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld12789317145,61
10Kevin SchadeSturm10698315245,39
11Janik HabererMittelfeld1121284942,86
12Roland SallaiMittelfeld1037549140,66
13Christian GünterAbwehr137311018339,89
14Woo-yeong JeongSturm13548914337,76

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Nico SchlotterbeckAbwehr1366,15860
2Philipp LienhartAbwehr1365,15847
3Christian GünterAbwehr1361793

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Janik HabererMittelfeld117267892,31
2Philipp LienhartAbwehr135666763389,42
3Manuel GuldeAbwehr92322926188,89
4Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld113015235385,27
5Nico SchlotterbeckAbwehr135379663384,83
6Vincenzo GrifoMittelfeld133547242683,10
7Woo-yeong JeongSturm132025525778,60
8Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld121765423076,52
9Yannik KeitelMittelfeld101093414376,22
10Roland SallaiMittelfeld10792610575,24
11Lukas KüblerAbwehr112418232374,61
12Mark FlekkenTorwart132439033372,97
13Christian GünterAbwehr1332112444572,13
14Lucas HölerSturm131917426572,08
15Kevin SchadeSturm1038296756,72

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Ermedin DemirovićSturm122002
Kevin SchadeSturm102002
Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld111001
Manuel GuldeAbwehr91001
Lukas KüblerAbwehr111001
Yannik KeitelMittelfeld101001
Nico SchlotterbeckAbwehr131001