SC Freiburg Herren
Kadergröße
33
Durchschnittsalter
25,61
Stadion
Europa-Park Stadion
Plätze
34.700

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Vincenzo GrifoSturm2660,318
2Lucas HölerSturm2810,257
3Michael GregoritschSturm2600,236
4Ritsu DōanSturm2400,174
5Roland SallaiSturm2200,143
6Merlin RöhlMittelfeld2200,092
7Christian GünterAbwehr900,111
Yannik KeitelMittelfeld900,111
Maximilian PhilippSturm1400,071
Philipp LienhartAbwehr1500,071
Lukas KüblerAbwehr2100,051
Noah WeißhauptMittelfeld2100,051
Manuel GuldeAbwehr2200,051
Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld2300,041
Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld2700,041

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Vincenzo GrifoSturm268
2Michael GregoritschSturm263
Lucas HölerSturm283
Noah WeißhauptMittelfeld213
Merlin RöhlMittelfeld223
6Matthias GinterAbwehr232
Roland SallaiSturm222
8Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld231
Christian GünterAbwehr91
Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld271
Ritsu DōanSturm241
Kiliann SildilliaAbwehr251

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Michael GregoritschSturm2660,1058
2Roland SallaiSturm2230,0745
3Vincenzo GrifoSturm2680,2041
4Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld2710,0335
5Lucas HölerSturm2870,2330
6Ritsu DōanSturm2440,1527
7Merlin RöhlMittelfeld2220,0824
8Manuel GuldeAbwehr2210,1010
9Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld2310,119
Matthias GinterAbwehr2300,009
11Maximilian PhilippSturm1410,138
12Lukas KüblerAbwehr2110,147
Kiliann SildilliaAbwehr2500,007
14Christian GünterAbwehr910,176
Philipp LienhartAbwehr1510,176
16Yannik KeitelMittelfeld910,502
Junior AdamuSturm1300,002
18Florent MuslijaMittelfeld600,001
Noah WeißhauptMittelfeld2111,001
Kenneth SchmidtAbwehr500,001
Jordy MakengoAbwehr1400,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld27307,0711,37
2Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld23240,3110,45
3Philipp LienhartAbwehr15150,5510,04
4Matthias GinterAbwehr23217,489,46
5Vincenzo GrifoSturm26242,879,34
6Lucas HölerSturm28260,389,30
7Kiliann SildilliaAbwehr25220,038,80
8Ritsu DōanSturm24209,968,75
9Manuel GuldeAbwehr22191,368,70
10Merlin RöhlMittelfeld22187,938,54
11Christian GünterAbwehr975,978,44
12Roland SallaiSturm22178,948,13
13Lukas KüblerAbwehr21170,678,13
14Jordy MakengoAbwehr14104,397,46
15Noah AtuboluTorwart28166,835,96
16Michael GregoritschSturm26145,445,59
17Noah WeißhauptMittelfeld2199,734,75

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Matthias GinterAbwehr231499424361,32
2Manuel GuldeAbwehr221278220960,77
3Lukas KüblerAbwehr2115410125560,39
4Philipp LienhartAbwehr151057017560,00
5Jordy MakengoAbwehr14816114257,04
6Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld2320618138753,23
7Kiliann SildilliaAbwehr2519016735753,22
8Noah WeißhauptMittelfeld21706313352,63
9Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld2721521142650,47
10Vincenzo GrifoSturm2612613125749,03
11Lucas HölerSturm2824228352546,10
12Christian GünterAbwehr939468545,88
13Ritsu DōanSturm2419323242545,41
14Michael GregoritschSturm2614217431644,94
15Merlin RöhlMittelfeld2216321237543,47
16Roland SallaiSturm2213019232240,37

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Matthias GinterAbwehr2364,781490
2Kiliann SildilliaAbwehr2556,361409
3Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld2751,221383
4Noah AtuboluTorwart2846,931314
5Vincenzo GrifoSturm2650,271307
6Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld2350,31157
7Philipp LienhartAbwehr1576,271144
8Manuel GuldeAbwehr2250,641114
9Lukas KüblerAbwehr2145,52956
10Lucas HölerSturm2833,11927
11Ritsu DōanSturm2434,25822
12Merlin RöhlMittelfeld2230,73676
13Roland SallaiSturm2229,5649
14Jordy MakengoAbwehr1437,14520
15Michael GregoritschSturm2619,5507
16Noah WeißhauptMittelfeld2122,95482
17Christian GünterAbwehr939,56356
18Yannik KeitelMittelfeld931,22281
19Maximilian PhilippSturm1410,43146
20Attila SzalaiAbwehr330,3391
21Florent MuslijaMittelfeld611,3368
22Kenneth SchmidtAbwehr511,658
23Junior AdamuSturm133,9251
24Fabian RüdlinMittelfeld177
25Maximilian BreunigSturm122

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld2378310088388,67
2Manuel GuldeAbwehr2277511388887,27
3Jordy MakengoAbwehr142814132287,27
4Philipp LienhartAbwehr1581212593786,66
5Matthias GinterAbwehr231022166118886,03
6Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld27891159105084,86
7Lukas KüblerAbwehr214909658683,62
8Merlin RöhlMittelfeld223407741781,53
9Noah WeißhauptMittelfeld212406030080,00
10Vincenzo GrifoSturm2674318993279,72
11Ritsu DōanSturm2435910246177,87
12Kiliann SildilliaAbwehr2570120290377,63
13Christian GünterAbwehr91765122777,53
14Roland SallaiSturm222848536976,96
15Lucas HölerSturm2843417861270,92
16Noah AtuboluTorwart28700324102468,36
17Michael GregoritschSturm261778926666,54

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld2380113
Merlin RöhlMittelfeld223018
Manuel GuldeAbwehr223106
Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld275005
Lucas HölerSturm285005
Lukas KüblerAbwehr214004
Roland SallaiSturm224004
Matthias GinterAbwehr233003
Philipp LienhartAbwehr153003
Maximilian PhilippSturm142002
Vincenzo GrifoSturm262002
Kiliann SildilliaAbwehr252002
Michael GregoritschSturm261001
Christian GünterAbwehr91001
Ritsu DōanSturm241001
Noah WeißhauptMittelfeld211001