Werder Bremen Herren
Kadergröße
28
Durchschnittsalter
24,46
Stadion
Wohninvest Weserstadion
Plätze
42.100

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Niclas FüllkrugSturm1430,7110
2Marvin DuckschSturm1500,23
3Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld1000,22
Oliver BurkeSturm1400,142
Anthony JungAbwehr1500,132
6Niklas SchmidtMittelfeld700,141
Lee BuchananAbwehr900,111
Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr1200,081
Christian GroßMittelfeld1300,081
Mitchell WeiserAbwehr1500,071

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Mitchell WeiserAbwehr157
2Marvin DuckschSturm154
3Anthony JungAbwehr152

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Niclas FüllkrugSturm14100,2246
2Marvin DuckschSturm1530,0742
3Anthony JungAbwehr1520,1513
Mitchell WeiserAbwehr1510,0813
5Romano SchmidMittelfeld1400,009
6Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld1020,297
Amos PieperAbwehr1400,007
Oliver BurkeSturm1420,297
9Niklas SchmidtMittelfeld710,205
10Lee BuchananAbwehr910,254
11Christian GroßMittelfeld1310,333
Jens StageMittelfeld1400,003
13Niklas StarkAbwehr1000,002
Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr1210,502
Ilia GruevMittelfeld1300,002
16Nicolai RappMittelfeld700,001
Marco FriedlAbwehr1400,001
Felix AguAbwehr300,001
Eren DinkçiSturm300,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Mitchell WeiserAbwehr15159,3110,62
2Marvin DuckschSturm15147,899,86
3Amos PieperAbwehr14135,879,70
4Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr12116,249,69
5Niclas FüllkrugSturm14133,589,54
6Anthony JungAbwehr15137,529,17
7Marco FriedlAbwehr14126,519,04
8Christian GroßMittelfeld13113,628,74
9Romano SchmidMittelfeld14117,188,37
10Niklas StarkAbwehr1075,877,59
11Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld1070,127,01
12Ilia GruevMittelfeld1390,846,99
13Jens StageMittelfeld1476,615,47
14Jiří PavlenkaTorwart1571,494,77

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Amos PieperAbwehr141167519160,73
Marco FriedlAbwehr1411610021653,70
3Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr12918117252,91
4Niklas StarkAbwehr10766914552,41
5Christian GroßMittelfeld1310810120951,67
6Anthony JungAbwehr15959118651,08
7Jens StageMittelfeld14596712646,83
8Niclas FüllkrugSturm1417119736846,47
9Ilia GruevMittelfeld13657714245,77
10Marvin DuckschSturm15627413645,59
11Mitchell WeiserAbwehr1518622641245,15
12Romano SchmidMittelfeld149913423342,49
13Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld10629115340,52

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Marco FriedlAbwehr1467,5945
2Mitchell WeiserAbwehr1561915
3Amos PieperAbwehr1457,93811

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Ilia GruevMittelfeld132803031090,32
2Christian GroßMittelfeld133394037989,45
3Marco FriedlAbwehr146169671286,52
4Niklas StarkAbwehr103185337185,71
5Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr124497652585,52
6Amos PieperAbwehr144909158184,34
7Anthony JungAbwehr154328952182,92
8Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld102005125179,68
9Romano SchmidMittelfeld143359743277,55
10Mitchell WeiserAbwehr1534912647573,47
11Marvin DuckschSturm152339332671,47
12Jens StageMittelfeld141085115967,92
13Jiří PavlenkaTorwart151979729467,01
14Niclas FüllkrugSturm1427414041466,18

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Marco FriedlAbwehr143018
Amos PieperAbwehr146006
Niclas FüllkrugSturm144004
Mitchell WeiserAbwehr154004
Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld103003
Niklas StarkAbwehr103003
Christian GroßMittelfeld131001
Marvin DuckschSturm151001
Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr121001
Romano SchmidMittelfeld141001
Ilia GruevMittelfeld131001
Lee BuchananAbwehr91001