Werder Bremen Herren
Kadergröße
27
Durchschnittsalter
24,63
Stadion
Wohninvest Weserstadion
Plätze
42.100
#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Marco FriedlAbwehr1868,331230
2Mitchell WeiserAbwehr1863,561144
3Amos PieperAbwehr1856,671020
4Anthony JungAbwehr1952,16991
5Niclas FüllkrugSturm1844,83807
6Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr1650,19803
7Jiří PavlenkaTorwart1940,05761
8Niklas StarkAbwehr1454756
9Marvin DuckschSturm1936,58695
10Christian GroßMittelfeld1639624
11Romano SchmidMittelfeld1441,71584
12Ilia GruevMittelfeld1733,35567
13Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld1339,38512
14Jens StageMittelfeld1819,44350
15Niklas SchmidtMittelfeld1127,64304
16Lee BuchananAbwehr1314,54189
17Oliver BurkeSturm158,33125
18Nicolai RappMittelfeld79,7168
19Eren DinkçiSturm79,2965
20Felix AguAbwehr312,6738
21Michael ZettererTorwart13232
22Fabio ChiarodiaAbwehr155