Werder Bremen Herren
Kadergröße
28
Durchschnittsalter
24,46
Stadion
Wohninvest Weserstadion
Plätze
42.100
#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Mitchell WeiserAbwehr15159,3110,62
2Marvin DuckschSturm15147,899,86
3Amos PieperAbwehr14135,879,70
4Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr12116,249,69
5Niclas FüllkrugSturm14133,589,54
6Anthony JungAbwehr15137,529,17
7Marco FriedlAbwehr14126,519,04
8Christian GroßMittelfeld13113,628,74
9Romano SchmidMittelfeld14117,188,37
10Niklas StarkAbwehr1075,877,59
11Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld1070,127,01
12Ilia GruevMittelfeld1390,846,99
13Jens StageMittelfeld1476,615,47
14Jiří PavlenkaTorwart1571,494,77