Arminia Bielefeld Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
24,97
Stadion
SchücoArena
Plätze
26.515

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Fabian KlosSturm3410,155
Ritsu DoanMittelfeld3400,155
3Andreas VoglsammerSturm1800,112
Sergio CórdovaSturm2300,092
5Jóan EdmundssonMittelfeld500,21
Michel VlapMittelfeld700,141
Reinhold YaboMittelfeld1300,081
Masaya OkugawaMittelfeld1300,081
Cebio SoukouMittelfeld1400,071
Christian GebauerMittelfeld2300,041
Manuel PrietlMittelfeld2800,041
Amos PieperAbwehr3000,031
Sven SchipplockSturm3200,031

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Sven SchipplockSturm322
Fabian KlosSturm342
Andreas VoglsammerSturm182

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Ritsu DoanMittelfeld3450,0767
2Fabian KlosSturm3450,1051
3Andreas VoglsammerSturm1820,0633
4Marcel HartelMittelfeld2200,0020
Sergio CórdovaSturm2320,1020
6Manuel PrietlMittelfeld2810,0618
7Amos PieperAbwehr3010,0616
8Sven SchipplockSturm3210,0715
9Christian GebauerMittelfeld2310,1010
Arne MaierMittelfeld1600,0010
11Reinhold YaboMittelfeld1310,138
Cebio SoukouMittelfeld1410,138
Anderson LucoquiAbwehr2100,008
Masaya OkugawaMittelfeld1310,138
15Cédric BrunnerAbwehr3100,006
Fabian KunzeMittelfeld2600,006
17Joakim NilssonAbwehr2500,005
18Mike van der HoornAbwehr2200,004
Michel VlapMittelfeld710,254
20Jóan EdmundssonMittelfeld510,333
21Brian BehrendtAbwehr300,002
Jacob LaursenAbwehr1600,002
23Nils SeufertMittelfeld1300,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Manuel PrietlMittelfeld28338,1912,53
2Amos PieperAbwehr30324,1511,18
3Marcel HartelMittelfeld22240,2110,92
4Cédric BrunnerAbwehr31323,7310,79
5Joakim NilssonAbwehr25247,1310,30
6Ritsu DoanMittelfeld34327,179,91
7Jacob LaursenAbwehr16140,489,37
8Masaya OkugawaMittelfeld13110,959,25
9Fabian KlosSturm34299,269,07
10Anderson LucoquiAbwehr21180,259,01
11Arne MaierMittelfeld16123,628,24
12Mike van der HoornAbwehr22160,327,29
13Andreas VoglsammerSturm18118,356,96
14Fabian KunzeMittelfeld26171,306,59
15Reinhold YaboMittelfeld1375,275,79
16Sergio CórdovaSturm23124,975,68
17Stefan OrtegaTorwart34181,765,51
18Nathan De MedinaAbwehr1676,824,80
19Christian GebauerMittelfeld2396,964,41
20Sven SchipplockSturm3297,183,13

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Amos PieperAbwehr3030920951859,65
2Joakim NilssonAbwehr2521915637558,40
3Mike van der HoornAbwehr221138319657,65
4Cédric BrunnerAbwehr3129521751257,62
5Anderson LucoquiAbwehr2121517138655,70
6Arne MaierMittelfeld16857115654,49
7Jacob LaursenAbwehr1611010421451,40
8Fabian KunzeMittelfeld2618718036750,95
9Fabian KlosSturm3446051697647,13
10Manuel PrietlMittelfeld2827030357347,12
11Ritsu DoanMittelfeld3438444683046,27
12Marcel HartelMittelfeld2215018533544,78
13Sven SchipplockSturm3213517030544,26
14Masaya OkugawaMittelfeld138410619044,21
15Andreas VoglsammerSturm1812816329143,99
16Reinhold YaboMittelfeld1343559843,88
17Sergio CórdovaSturm2316522438942,42
18Christian GebauerMittelfeld237510217742,37
19Nathan De MedinaAbwehr166910217140,35

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Stefan OrtegaTorwart3461,442089
2Amos PieperAbwehr3065,131954
3Cédric BrunnerAbwehr31571767

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Mike van der HoornAbwehr226978978688,68
2Joakim NilssonAbwehr2582712395087,05
3Amos PieperAbwehr301195195139085,97
4Manuel PrietlMittelfeld2876314891183,75
5Fabian KunzeMittelfeld264199050982,32
6Marcel HartelMittelfeld2251412263680,82
7Arne MaierMittelfeld162886935780,67
8Jacob LaursenAbwehr163368241880,38
9Reinhold YaboMittelfeld131223115379,74
10Cédric BrunnerAbwehr31809216102578,93
11Ritsu DoanMittelfeld3446016262273,95
12Sergio CórdovaSturm231575821573,02
13Anderson LucoquiAbwehr2134613047672,69
14Christian GebauerMittelfeld231074114872,30
15Stefan OrtegaTorwart341055420147571,53
16Nathan De MedinaAbwehr161376320068,50
17Masaya OkugawaMittelfeld13834112466,94
18Andreas VoglsammerSturm181317921062,38
19Fabian KlosSturm3437527665157,60
20Sven SchipplockSturm32836715055,33

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Nathan De MedinaAbwehr1650110
Cédric BrunnerAbwehr316006
Amos PieperAbwehr306006
Fabian KunzeMittelfeld266006
Anderson LucoquiAbwehr215005
Sven SchipplockSturm324004
Fabian KlosSturm344004
Manuel PrietlMittelfeld283003
Mike van der HoornAbwehr223003
Cebio SoukouMittelfeld142002
Reinhold YaboMittelfeld131001
Stefan OrtegaTorwart341001
Andreas VoglsammerSturm181001
Jacob LaursenAbwehr161001
Joakim NilssonAbwehr251001
Marcel HartelMittelfeld221001
Nils SeufertMittelfeld131001
Ritsu DoanMittelfeld341001