Arminia Bielefeld Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
24,97
Stadion
SchücoArena
Plätze
26.515
#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Ritsu DoanMittelfeld3400,155
Fabian KlosSturm3410,155
3Andreas VoglsammerSturm1800,112
Sergio CórdovaSturm2300,092
5Jóan EdmundssonMittelfeld500,21
Michel VlapMittelfeld700,141
Masaya OkugawaMittelfeld1300,081
Reinhold YaboMittelfeld1300,081
Cebio SoukouMittelfeld1400,071
Christian GebauerMittelfeld2300,041
Manuel PrietlMittelfeld2800,041
Amos PieperAbwehr3000,031
Sven SchipplockSturm3200,031