1. FSV Mainz 05 Herren
Kadergröße
32
Durchschnittsalter
25,41
Stadion
MEWA ARENA
Plätze
33.305

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Ludovic AjorqueSturm1800,112
Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld1900,112
Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld2100,12
Anthony CaciAbwehr2100,12
Sepp van den BergAbwehr2200,092
6Silvan WidmerAbwehr900,111
Jonathan BurkardtSturm1000,11
Aymane BarkokMittelfeld1300,081
Marco RichterSturm1600,061
Brajan GrudaSturm1900,051
Tom KraußMittelfeld2100,051
Dominik KohrMittelfeld2200,051

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Karim OnisiwoSturm183
2Phillipp MweneAbwehr142
Nadiem AmiriMittelfeld52
Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld142
5Josuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld51
Danny da CostaAbwehr151
Silvan WidmerAbwehr91
Anwar El GhaziSturm31
Brajan GrudaSturm191

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Marco RichterSturm1610,0337
2Karim OnisiwoSturm1800,0025
3Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld2120,0824
4Ludovic AjorqueSturm1820,0923
Anthony CaciAbwehr2120,0923
6Dominik KohrMittelfeld2210,0618
Brajan GrudaSturm1910,0618
8Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld1920,1217
9Tom KraußMittelfeld2110,0616
10Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld1400,0015
11Nadiem AmiriMittelfeld500,0014
12Aymane BarkokMittelfeld1310,0812
13Jonathan BurkardtSturm1010,0911
14Sepp van den BergAbwehr2220,2010
15Phillipp MweneAbwehr1400,007
Jessic NgankamSturm500,007
17Silvan WidmerAbwehr910,176
18Stefan BellAbwehr1000,005
Danny da CostaAbwehr1500,005
20Merveille PapelaMittelfeld1100,004
21Anwar El GhaziSturm300,002
Anton StachMittelfeld200,002
23Maxim LeitschAbwehr700,001
Andreas Hanche-OlsenAbwehr500,001
Marcus MüllerSturm100,001
Nelson WeiperSturm300,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld21236,6711,27
2Phillipp MweneAbwehr14152,5010,89
3Nadiem AmiriMittelfeld554,2010,84
4Anthony CaciAbwehr21221,6510,55
5Silvan WidmerAbwehr989,449,94
6Sepp van den BergAbwehr22214,969,77
7Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld19179,109,43
8Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld14124,188,87
9Karim OnisiwoSturm18155,448,64
10Jonathan BurkardtSturm1079,037,90
11Dominik KohrMittelfeld22173,497,89
12Stefan BellAbwehr1075,867,59
13Ludovic AjorqueSturm18135,027,50
14Tom KraußMittelfeld21146,826,99
15Brajan GrudaSturm19131,336,91
16Maxim LeitschAbwehr745,636,52
17Danny da CostaAbwehr1594,316,29
18Robin ZentnerTorwart19111,155,85
19Marco RichterSturm1691,095,69

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Sepp van den BergAbwehr2225212938166,14
2Maxim LeitschAbwehr733195263,46
3Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld14947316756,29
4Stefan BellAbwehr10705512556,00
5Dominik KohrMittelfeld2217714732454,63
6Anthony CaciAbwehr2115913329254,45
7Nadiem AmiriMittelfeld5595511451,75
8Danny da CostaAbwehr15827916150,93
9Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld2120320340650,00
10Tom KraußMittelfeld2113514227748,74
11Phillipp MweneAbwehr149611821444,86
12Karim OnisiwoSturm1818623141744,60
13Ludovic AjorqueSturm1815119134244,15
14Brajan GrudaSturm1914919334243,57
15Marco RichterSturm167810718542,16
16Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld1913018631641,14
17Silvan WidmerAbwehr9497212140,50
18Jonathan BurkardtSturm107210617840,45

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Sepp van den BergAbwehr2260,091322
2Anthony CaciAbwehr2161,141284
3Dominik KohrMittelfeld2245,18994
4Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld2142,81899
5Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld1458,43818
6Phillipp MweneAbwehr1455,64779
7Robin ZentnerTorwart1937,16706
8Tom KraußMittelfeld2133,57705
9Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld1935,63677
10Brajan GrudaSturm1931,42597
11Danny da CostaAbwehr1536,27544
12Silvan WidmerAbwehr957,89521
13Karim OnisiwoSturm1827,44494
14Ludovic AjorqueSturm1825,17453
15Stefan BellAbwehr1044,1441
16Marco RichterSturm1626,13418
17Nadiem AmiriMittelfeld567,6338
18Jonathan BurkardtSturm1024,1241
19Aymane BarkokMittelfeld1318,46240
20Maxim LeitschAbwehr730210
21Daniel BatzTorwart442,5170
22Merveille PapelaMittelfeld1111,36125
23Andreas Hanche-OlsenAbwehr524,2121
24Josuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld521,2106
25Anton StachMittelfeld248,597
26Jessic NgankamSturm511,457
27Nelson WeiperSturm314,3343
28Anwar El GhaziSturm311,3334
29David MamutovicSturm26,513
30Marcus MüllerSturm177

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Sepp van den BergAbwehr2280511992487,12
2Stefan BellAbwehr102864733385,89
3Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld144609555582,88
4Dominik KohrMittelfeld2259013072081,94
5Maxim LeitschAbwehr71192714681,51
6Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld193749346780,09
7Nadiem AmiriMittelfeld51523819080,00
8Tom KraußMittelfeld213789947779,25
9Anthony CaciAbwehr2167418585978,46
10Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld2146112758878,40
11Silvan WidmerAbwehr92396630578,36
12Ludovic AjorqueSturm182307430475,66
13Phillipp MweneAbwehr1430910541474,64
14Brajan GrudaSturm192318331473,57
15Danny da CostaAbwehr152057928472,18
16Marco RichterSturm161556421970,78
17Jonathan BurkardtSturm10784312164,46
18Karim OnisiwoSturm181448322763,44
19Robin ZentnerTorwart1924114939061,79

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Dominik KohrMittelfeld229009
Sepp van den BergAbwehr227007
Jessic NgankamSturm50015
Anthony CaciAbwehr215005
Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld144004
Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld194004
Tom KraußMittelfeld214004
Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld214004
Stefan BellAbwehr103003
Robin ZentnerTorwart193003
Silvan WidmerAbwehr93003
Ludovic AjorqueSturm183003
Marco RichterSturm163003
Brajan GrudaSturm193003
Phillipp MweneAbwehr142002
Aymane BarkokMittelfeld132002
Josuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld51001
Karim OnisiwoSturm181001
Danny da CostaAbwehr151001
Nadiem AmiriMittelfeld51001
Andreas Hanche-OlsenAbwehr51001
Jonathan BurkardtSturm101001
Merveille PapelaMittelfeld111001