1. FSV Mainz 05 Herren
Kadergröße
32
Durchschnittsalter
24,56
Stadion
MEWA ARENA
Plätze
34.000

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Jonathan BurkardtSturm1300,466
2Marcus IngvartsenSturm900,222
3Anderson LucoquiAbwehr700,141
Kevin StögerMittelfeld800,131
Ádám SzalaiSturm900,111
Alexander HackAbwehr1000,11
Moussa NiakhatéAbwehr1000,11
Karim OnisiwoSturm1100,091
Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld1100,091
Stefan BellAbwehr1200,081
Silvan WidmerAbwehr1300,081

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Karim OnisiwoSturm115
2Silvan WidmerAbwehr132
Jean-Paul BoëtiusMittelfeld122

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Karim OnisiwoSturm1110,0332
2Jonathan BurkardtSturm1360,2326
3Jean-Paul BoëtiusMittelfeld1200,0013
4Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld1300,0010
5Ádám SzalaiSturm910,119
Stefan BellAbwehr1210,119
7Dominik KohrMittelfeld1000,008
Marcus IngvartsenSturm920,258
Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld1110,138
Aarón MartínAbwehr900,008
11Silvan WidmerAbwehr1310,147
Anderson LucoquiAbwehr710,147
13Kevin StögerMittelfeld810,176
Alexander HackAbwehr1010,176
15Jerry St. JusteAbwehr600,005
Anton StachMittelfeld900,005
17Moussa NiakhatéAbwehr1010,333
18Niklas TauerMittelfeld300,002
Paul NebelSturm300,002
20Daniel BrosinskiAbwehr300,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Silvan WidmerAbwehr13139,4210,72
2Stefan BellAbwehr12117,629,80
3Jean-Paul BoëtiusMittelfeld12113,079,42
4Aarón MartínAbwehr983,849,32
5Dominik KohrMittelfeld1092,299,23
6Jonathan BurkardtSturm13117,779,06
7David NemethAbwehr326,768,92
8Alexander HackAbwehr1087,238,72
9Moussa NiakhatéAbwehr1087,158,71
10Anderson LucoquiAbwehr759,658,52
11Karim OnisiwoSturm1191,268,30
12Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld13107,478,27
13Jerry St. JusteAbwehr646,357,73
14Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld1176,196,93
15Robin ZentnerTorwart1368,395,26
16Anton StachMittelfeld935,123,90
17Marcus IngvartsenSturm935,083,90
18Ádám SzalaiSturm931,273,47

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Moussa NiakhatéAbwehr10764412063,33
2Jerry St. JusteAbwehr655379259,78
3David NemethAbwehr328194759,57
4Silvan WidmerAbwehr131087918757,75
5Stefan BellAbwehr121139120455,39
6Alexander HackAbwehr10938117453,45
7Anderson LucoquiAbwehr7575010753,27
8Aarón MartínAbwehr9514910051,00
9Anton StachMittelfeld938397749,35
10Jean-Paul BoëtiusMittelfeld1210811422248,65
11Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld11779216945,56
12Dominik KohrMittelfeld109611821444,86
13Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld138310318644,62
14Ádám SzalaiSturm9455810343,69
15Marcus IngvartsenSturm935478242,68
16Karim OnisiwoSturm1112217329541,36
17Jonathan BurkardtSturm1310119029134,71

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Silvan WidmerAbwehr1352,62684
2Stefan BellAbwehr1254,42653
3Moussa NiakhatéAbwehr1058,3583

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1David NemethAbwehr31091612587,20
2Stefan BellAbwehr123727444683,41
3Jerry St. JusteAbwehr61332816182,61
4Alexander HackAbwehr102615932081,56
5Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld131413317481,03
6Marcus IngvartsenSturm951126380,95
7Moussa NiakhatéAbwehr103107538580,52
8Silvan WidmerAbwehr133087838679,79
9Dominik KohrMittelfeld102877436179,50
10Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld111915024179,25
11Aarón MartínAbwehr91854923479,06
12Anton StachMittelfeld969198878,41
13Jean-Paul BoëtiusMittelfeld122747635078,29
14Jonathan BurkardtSturm131244216674,70
15Karim OnisiwoSturm11985014866,22
16Robin ZentnerTorwart131338321661,57
17Anderson LucoquiAbwehr7654210760,75
18Ádám SzalaiSturm938316955,07

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Dominik KohrMittelfeld103106
Stefan BellAbwehr125005
Alexander HackAbwehr103003
Jean-Paul BoëtiusMittelfeld123003
Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld112002
Aarón MartínAbwehr92002
Ádám SzalaiSturm91001
Robin ZentnerTorwart131001
Marcus IngvartsenSturm91001
Anderson LucoquiAbwehr71001
Moussa NiakhatéAbwehr101001
Anton StachMittelfeld91001
Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld131001
Niklas TauerMittelfeld31001
Paul NebelSturm31001