1. FSV Mainz 05 Herren
Kadergröße
32
Durchschnittsalter
25,44
Stadion
MEWA ARENA
Plätze
33.305
#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld21236,5911,27
2Phillipp MweneAbwehr14152,4710,89
3Nadiem AmiriMittelfeld554,0310,81
4Anthony CaciAbwehr21221,4910,55
5Silvan WidmerAbwehr989,359,93
6Sepp van den BergAbwehr22214,929,77
7Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld19179,079,42
8Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld14124,188,87
9Karim OnisiwoSturm18155,388,63
10Jonathan BurkardtSturm1079,037,90
11Dominik KohrMittelfeld22173,417,88
12Stefan BellAbwehr1075,867,59
13Ludovic AjorqueSturm18135,027,50
14Tom KraußMittelfeld21146,846,99
15Brajan GrudaSturm19131,316,91
16Maxim LeitschAbwehr745,636,52
17Danny da CostaAbwehr1594,316,29
18Robin ZentnerTorwart19111,145,85
19Marco RichterSturm1691,095,69