1. FSV Mainz 05 Herren
Kadergröße
27
Durchschnittsalter
24,67
Stadion
MEWA ARENA
Plätze
34.000
#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Maxim LeitschAbwehr770,3910,06
2Aarón MartínAbwehr15150,2310,02
3Dominik KohrMittelfeld14140,0910,01
4Anton StachMittelfeld13129,249,94
5Karim OnisiwoSturm15146,489,77
6Silvan WidmerAbwehr13113,768,75
7Alexander HackAbwehr13109,358,41
8Stefan BellAbwehr13100,967,77
9Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld1395,297,33
10Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld15107,797,19
11Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld1391,557,04
12Danny da CostaAbwehr852,266,53
13Anthony CaciAbwehr1277,536,46
14Marcus IngvartsenSturm957,086,34
15Jonathan BurkardtSturm1164,085,83
16Robin ZentnerTorwart1577,805,19
17Angelo FulginiMittelfeld1466,104,72