VfL Wolfsburg Herren
Kadergröße
32
Durchschnittsalter
24,94
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Plätze
30.000

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Wout WeghorstSturm1210,425
Lukas NmechaSturm1300,385
3Ridle BakuAbwehr1400,142
4Luca WaldschmidtSturm700,141
Jérôme RoussillonAbwehr1000,11
Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld1400,071

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Maximilian PhilippMittelfeld122
Dodi LukébakioSturm112
3John Anthony BrooksAbwehr131

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Lukas NmechaSturm1350,1927
2Wout WeghorstSturm1250,1926
3Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld1410,0519
4Ridle BakuAbwehr1420,1118
5Dodi LukébakioSturm1100,0014
6Maximilian PhilippMittelfeld1200,009
Aster VranckxMittelfeld600,009
8Renato SteffenMittelfeld900,008
9Josuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld1300,007
Jérôme RoussillonAbwehr1010,147
11Luca WaldschmidtSturm710,176
Kevin MbabuAbwehr1400,006
13Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld900,005
Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr900,005
Maxence LacroixAbwehr1100,005
16John Anthony BrooksAbwehr1300,004
Paulo OtávioAbwehr600,004
18Xaver SchlagerMittelfeld300,003
19Daniel GinczekSturm200,001
Omar MarmoushSturm200,001
Felix NmechaMittelfeld400,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld14150,0410,72
2Wout WeghorstSturm12122,4610,20
3Maxence LacroixAbwehr11104,819,53
4John Anthony BrooksAbwehr13107,228,25
5Ridle BakuAbwehr14114,228,16
6Aster VranckxMittelfeld648,878,15
7Lukas NmechaSturm1398,187,55
8Josuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld1397,507,50
9Jérôme RoussillonAbwehr1072,707,27
10Kevin MbabuAbwehr14100,187,16
11Luca WaldschmidtSturm749,957,14
12Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld962,696,97
13Dodi LukébakioSturm1173,366,67
14Renato SteffenMittelfeld958,696,52
15Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr954,696,08
16Koen CasteelsTorwart1271,055,92
17Paulo OtávioAbwehr635,265,88
18Maximilian PhilippMittelfeld1269,075,76

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1John Anthony BrooksAbwehr13945715162,25
2Maxence LacroixAbwehr111348622060,91
3Josuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld131298321260,85
4Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr9604010060,00
5Jérôme RoussillonAbwehr10634711057,27
6Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld9654911457,02
7Aster VranckxMittelfeld6554710253,92
8Dodi LukébakioSturm11837215553,55
9Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld1410810120951,67
10Kevin MbabuAbwehr1413112825950,58
11Wout WeghorstSturm1212213125348,22
12Lukas NmechaSturm1310411221648,15
13Paulo OtávioAbwehr6495310248,04
14Ridle BakuAbwehr1411112123247,84
15Maximilian PhilippMittelfeld12556812344,72
16Luca WaldschmidtSturm733437643,42
17Renato SteffenMittelfeld9466611241,07

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld1466,64933
2John Anthony BrooksAbwehr1367,08872
3Maxence LacroixAbwehr1177,64854

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr93443838290,05
2Aster VranckxMittelfeld61041411888,14
3John Anthony BrooksAbwehr136158670187,73
4Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld145698165087,54
5Josuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld133955745287,39
6Luca WaldschmidtSturm71021711985,71
7Maximilian PhilippMittelfeld121362315985,53
8Maxence LacroixAbwehr1155110465584,12
9Koen CasteelsTorwart122675832582,15
10Renato SteffenMittelfeld91333116481,10
11Jérôme RoussillonAbwehr102335628980,62
12Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld91975325078,80
13Ridle BakuAbwehr143048438878,35
14Kevin MbabuAbwehr143239341677,64
15Dodi LukébakioSturm111464318977,25
16Paulo OtávioAbwehr6812410577,14
17Lukas NmechaSturm131355118672,58
18Wout WeghorstSturm121767124771,26

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Maxence LacroixAbwehr111119
Josuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld134004
Jérôme RoussillonAbwehr104004
Kevin MbabuAbwehr144004
Renato SteffenMittelfeld93003
Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld142002
Wout WeghorstSturm122002
Dodi LukébakioSturm112002
Ridle BakuAbwehr142002
Lukas NmechaSturm132002
Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr92002
John Anthony BrooksAbwehr131001
Luca WaldschmidtSturm71001
Xaver SchlagerMittelfeld31001
Felix NmechaMittelfeld41001