VfL Wolfsburg Herren
Kadergröße
27
Durchschnittsalter
24,15
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Plätze
30.000

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Ridle BakuAbwehr1800,285
2Jonas WindSturm900,444
Lukas NmechaSturm1200,334
Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld1300,314
Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld1820,224
6Omar MarmoushSturm1800,173
7Patrick WimmerSturm1100,182
Felix NmechaMittelfeld1400,142
9Luca WaldschmidtSturm1010,11
Kevin ParedesMittelfeld1000,11
Josuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld1200,081
Maxence LacroixAbwehr1300,081
Mattias SvanbergMittelfeld1700,061
Micky van de VenAbwehr1800,061

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Patrick WimmerSturm115
2Mattias SvanbergMittelfeld174
Paulo OtávioAbwehr154

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Omar MarmoushSturm1830,1226
2Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld1840,1921
Ridle BakuAbwehr1850,2421
4Lukas NmechaSturm1240,2020
5Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld1340,2417
6Felix NmechaMittelfeld1420,1316
7Jakub KamińskiSturm1600,0015
8Paulo OtávioAbwehr1500,0010
Patrick WimmerSturm1120,2010
10Mattias SvanbergMittelfeld1710,119
11Max KruseSturm500,008
Jonas WindSturm940,508
Micky van de VenAbwehr1810,138
14Luca WaldschmidtSturm1010,176
15Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr1300,003
Maxence LacroixAbwehr1310,333
17Josuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld1210,502
Josip BrekaloSturm600,002
Bartol FranjićMittelfeld500,002
Kevin ParedesMittelfeld1010,502
21Maximilian PhilippSturm300,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld18198,6811,04
2Ridle BakuAbwehr18185,8010,32
3Micky van de VenAbwehr18181,8610,10
4Paulo OtávioAbwehr15147,459,83
5Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld13115,968,92
6Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr13108,848,37
7Patrick WimmerSturm1190,848,26
8Lukas NmechaSturm1297,498,12
9Maxence LacroixAbwehr13104,048,00
10Jakub KamińskiSturm16124,757,80
11Felix NmechaMittelfeld1492,556,61
12Mattias SvanbergMittelfeld17107,256,31
13Koen CasteelsTorwart18106,995,94
14Jonas WindSturm948,135,35
15Omar MarmoushSturm1893,995,22
16Josuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld1261,915,16

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr13895414362,24
2Maxence LacroixAbwehr131066817460,92
3Micky van de VenAbwehr181299422357,85
4Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld1814611826455,30
5Paulo OtávioAbwehr1516413830254,30
6Felix NmechaMittelfeld141018618754,01
7Ridle BakuAbwehr1814913828751,92
8Mattias SvanbergMittelfeld17939218550,27
9Lukas NmechaSturm1210311121448,13
10Jonas WindSturm9667213847,83
11Josuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld12718215346,41
12Omar MarmoushSturm1813517230743,97
13Jakub KamińskiSturm168011719740,61
14Patrick WimmerSturm119614624239,67
15Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld136310216538,18

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Ridle BakuAbwehr1865,611181
2Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld1862,391123
3Micky van de VenAbwehr1861,781112

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Micky van de VenAbwehr187637083391,60
2Maxence LacroixAbwehr135246558988,96
3Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr134276949686,09
4Josuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld121843521984,02
5Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld1859311370683,99
6Jonas WindSturm977189581,05
7Ridle BakuAbwehr1859714674380,35
8Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld132195427380,22
9Koen CasteelsTorwart1839910150079,80
10Paulo OtávioAbwehr1543013056076,79
11Jakub KamińskiSturm161845724176,35
12Felix NmechaMittelfeld141605221275,47
13Mattias SvanbergMittelfeld171495420373,40
14Lukas NmechaSturm121034214571,03
15Omar MarmoushSturm181415819970,85
16Patrick WimmerSturm111317020165,17

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Paulo OtávioAbwehr155005
Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld184004
Ridle BakuAbwehr184004
Micky van de VenAbwehr184004
Lukas NmechaSturm123003
Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr133003
Mattias SvanbergMittelfeld172002
Omar MarmoushSturm182002
Felix NmechaMittelfeld142002
Patrick WimmerSturm112002
Josuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld121001
Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld131001
Kilian FischerAbwehr31001
Kevin ParedesMittelfeld101001