VfL Wolfsburg Herren
Kadergröße
27
Durchschnittsalter
25,11
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Plätze
28.917

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Jonas WindSturm2800,329
2Lovro MajerMittelfeld2820,185
3Vaclav ČernýSturm1900,163
Maxence LacroixAbwehr2300,133
5Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld2100,12
Kevin ParedesMittelfeld2300,092
Joakim MæhleAbwehr2600,082
8Lukas NmechaSturm300,331
Kevin BehrensSturm800,131
Patrick WimmerSturm1000,11
RogérioAbwehr1300,081
Tiago TomásSturm2100,051
Mattias SvanbergMittelfeld2200,051
Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld2400,041
Ridle BakuAbwehr2700,041

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Jonas WindSturm287
2Lovro MajerMittelfeld285
3Mattias SvanbergMittelfeld224
4Joakim MæhleAbwehr263
5Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld211
Kevin BehrensSturm81
Maxence LacroixAbwehr231
Moritz JenzAbwehr191
Tiago TomásSturm211

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Jonas WindSturm2890,1560
2Mattias SvanbergMittelfeld2210,0340
3Lovro MajerMittelfeld2850,1435
4Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld2410,0423
Tiago TomásSturm2110,0423
6Joakim MæhleAbwehr2620,1021
7Ridle BakuAbwehr2710,0618
Vaclav ČernýSturm1930,1718
9Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld2120,1315
Kevin ParedesMittelfeld2320,1315
11Cédric ZesigerAbwehr1700,0011
12Maxence LacroixAbwehr2330,3010
13Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr1500,009
14Kevin BehrensSturm810,147
Jakub KamińskiSturm1300,007
16Moritz JenzAbwehr1900,006
Patrick WimmerSturm1010,176
18Aster VranckxMittelfeld2100,005
19RogérioAbwehr1310,254
20Amin SarrSturm1200,003
21Lukas NmechaSturm311,001
Nicolas CozzaAbwehr600,001
Dženan PejčinovićSturm300,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Joakim MæhleAbwehr26296,0111,38
2Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld24256,6410,69
3Maxence LacroixAbwehr23218,149,48
4Mattias SvanbergMittelfeld22207,019,41
5Jonas WindSturm28261,489,34
6Moritz JenzAbwehr19177,299,33
7Lovro MajerMittelfeld28257,939,21
8Cédric ZesigerAbwehr17147,538,68
9RogérioAbwehr13109,618,43
10Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld21169,308,06
11Kevin BehrensSturm862,857,86
12Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr15110,207,35
13Ridle BakuAbwehr27189,447,02
14Kevin ParedesMittelfeld23149,786,51
15Vaclav ČernýSturm19123,356,49
16Aster VranckxMittelfeld21128,436,12
17Koen CasteelsTorwart21121,035,76
18Tiago TomásSturm21117,875,61
19Pavao PervanTorwart735,225,03

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Moritz JenzAbwehr191308621660,19
2Kevin ParedesMittelfeld2317112229358,36
3Maxence LacroixAbwehr2320314534858,33
4Cédric ZesigerAbwehr171169120756,04
5Aster VranckxMittelfeld211189821654,63
6RogérioAbwehr13858216750,90
7Ridle BakuAbwehr2716817033849,70
8Joakim MæhleAbwehr2620120440549,63
9Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld2416917234149,56
10Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr15777915649,36
11Jonas WindSturm2825426852248,66
12Mattias SvanbergMittelfeld2219220439648,48
13Lovro MajerMittelfeld2820623744346,50
14Kevin BehrensSturm8607313345,11
15Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld2110413824242,98
16Tiago TomásSturm219113322440,63
17Vaclav ČernýSturm195710716434,76

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Joakim MæhleAbwehr2666,881739
2Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld2464,541549
3Maxence LacroixAbwehr2363,871469
4Moritz JenzAbwehr1961,051160
5Ridle BakuAbwehr2742,411145
6Lovro MajerMittelfeld2839,571108
7Cédric ZesigerAbwehr1762,241058
8Mattias SvanbergMittelfeld2247,411043
9Koen CasteelsTorwart2143,81920
10Jonas WindSturm2829,61829
11Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr1548,4726
12Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld2133,38701
13RogérioAbwehr1351,77673
14Kevin ParedesMittelfeld2329,13670
15Aster VranckxMittelfeld2128,71603
16Vaclav ČernýSturm1924,32462
17Tiago TomásSturm2119,81416
18Pavao PervanTorwart738,43269
19Patrick WimmerSturm1022,9229
20Nicolas CozzaAbwehr637,83227
21Kevin BehrensSturm824,5196
22Jakub KamińskiSturm1311,23146
23Amin SarrSturm1211,92143
24Lukas NmechaSturm37,6723
25Dženan PejčinovićSturm33,6711
26Kilian FischerAbwehr2510
27Kofi AmoakoMittelfeld20,51

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Moritz JenzAbwehr198108289290,81
2Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr155145957389,70
3Cédric ZesigerAbwehr177229581788,37
4Maxence LacroixAbwehr231009135114488,20
5Aster VranckxMittelfeld213885644487,39
6RogérioAbwehr133586041885,65
7Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld241036174121085,62
8Joakim MæhleAbwehr26923183110683,45
9Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld214208750782,84
10Ridle BakuAbwehr2755513569080,43
11Kevin ParedesMittelfeld232937236580,27
12Lovro MajerMittelfeld2859516275778,60
13Mattias SvanbergMittelfeld2253216569776,33
14Kevin BehrensSturm8852711275,89
15Vaclav ČernýSturm192217429574,92
16Jonas WindSturm2840214154374,03
17Tiago TomásSturm211465219873,74
18Pavao PervanTorwart71475520272,77
19Koen CasteelsTorwart2147720568269,94

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Maxence LacroixAbwehr2321215
Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld248008
Patrick WimmerSturm102017
Moritz JenzAbwehr194107
Mattias SvanbergMittelfeld227007
Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld215005
Cédric ZesigerAbwehr175005
Joakim MæhleAbwehr265005
Aster VranckxMittelfeld215005
Ridle BakuAbwehr274004
Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr153003
Jonas WindSturm283003
Lovro MajerMittelfeld283003
Kevin ParedesMittelfeld233003
Koen CasteelsTorwart212002
Vaclav ČernýSturm192002
Tiago TomásSturm212002
Pavao PervanTorwart71001
Nicolas CozzaAbwehr61001
Dženan PejčinovićSturm31001