VfL Wolfsburg Herren
Kadergröße
34
Durchschnittsalter
24,12
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Plätze
30.000
#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Luca WaldschmidtSturm1808100,00
2Maxence LacroixAbwehr14965589,09
3Micky van de VenAbwehr15796686,36
4Ridle BakuAbwehr14795683,93
5Josuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld11942382,61
6Josip BrekaloSturm12563180,65
7Lukas NmechaSturm11952479,17
8Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr143125578,18
Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld143135676,79
10Koen CasteelsTorwart11351872,22
11Patrick WimmerMittelfeld11982770,37
12Jonas WindSturm11151668,75
13Omar MarmoushSturm11682466,67
14Mattias SvanbergMittelfeld1751258,33
15Jakub KamińskiSturm1861457,14