VfL Wolfsburg Herren
Kadergröße
28
Durchschnittsalter
24,18
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Plätze
30.000
#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Micky van de VenAbwehr156425870091,71
2Maxence LacroixAbwehr104466250887,80
3Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr102755032584,62
4Josuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld101573118883,51
5Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld154609155183,48
6Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld101764321980,37
7Ridle BakuAbwehr1546812259079,32
8Koen CasteelsTorwart152917836978,86
9Max KruseSturm577219878,57
10Paulo OtávioAbwehr1339612452076,15
11Josip BrekaloSturm6943112575,20
12Felix NmechaMittelfeld131404718774,87
13Jakub KamińskiSturm131364918573,51
14Mattias SvanbergMittelfeld141054114671,92
15Luca WaldschmidtSturm745186371,43
16Lukas NmechaSturm121034214571,03
17Omar MarmoushSturm151245317770,06
18Patrick WimmerSturm8844613064,62