VfL Wolfsburg Herren
Kadergröße
34
Durchschnittsalter
25,14
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Plätze
30.000
#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Lukas NmechaSturm2500,328
2Max KruseSturm1420,57
3Wout WeghorstSturm1810,336
4Jonas WindSturm1400,365
5Maximilian ArnoldMittelfeld3400,124
6Ridle BakuAbwehr3400,093
7Aster VranckxMittelfeld2400,082
8Luca WaldschmidtSturm1400,071
Dodi LukébakioSturm1900,051
Maximilian PhilippMittelfeld2200,051
Jérôme RoussillonAbwehr2600,041
Sebastiaan BornauwAbwehr2700,041
Yannick GerhardtMittelfeld2700,041
John Anthony BrooksAbwehr3100,031