Bayer Leverkusen Herren
Kadergröße
29
Durchschnittsalter
24,31
Stadion
BayArena
Plätze
30.210
#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Robert AndrichMittelfeld13126,629,74
2Edmond TapsobaAbwehr15145,759,72
3Piero HincapiéAbwehr13121,579,35
4Moussa DiabySturm15139,729,31
5Jonathan TahAbwehr15138,919,26
6Patrik SchickSturm1197,988,91
7Jeremie FrimpongAbwehr15129,988,67
8Exequiel PalaciosMittelfeld1072,307,23
9Kerem DemirbayMittelfeld1499,497,11
10Mitchel BakkerAbwehr1392,137,09
11Charles AránguizMittelfeld1063,926,39
12Callum Hudson-OdoiSturm954,856,09
13Adam HložekSturm1376,145,86
14Odilon KossounouAbwehr1164,075,82
15Amine AdliSturm844,385,55
16Lukáš HrádeckýTorwart1472,985,21
17Nadiem AmiriMittelfeld1154,584,96
18Sardar AzmounSturm832,204,03