Bayer Leverkusen Herren
Kadergröße
28
Durchschnittsalter
24,39
Stadion
BayArena
Plätze
30.210
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Moussa DiabySturm11161764,71
2Jonathan TahAbwehr1851361,54
3Jeremie FrimpongAbwehr119143357,58
4Adam HložekSturm154955,56
5Sardar AzmounSturm133650,00
6Charles AránguizMittelfeld19101947,37
7Edmond TapsobaAbwehr1891747,06
8Exequiel PalaciosMittelfeld111132445,83
9Piero HincapiéAbwehr114173145,16
10Patrik SchickSturm18132138,10
11Kerem DemirbayMittelfeld17132035,00