Bayer Leverkusen Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
23,58
Stadion
BayArena
Plätze
30.210
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Jonathan TahAbwehr121086217063,53
2Odilon KossounouAbwehr11734411762,39
3Exequiel PalaciosMittelfeld746327858,97
4Jeremie FrimpongAbwehr1214310725057,20
5Robert AndrichMittelfeld8604910955,05
6Nadiem AmiriMittelfeld1042377953,16
7Mitchel BakkerAbwehr9908517551,43
8Piero HincapiéAbwehr7525110350,49
9Kerem DemirbayMittelfeld1212713125849,22
10Amine AdliMittelfeld10667113748,18
11Florian WirtzMittelfeld109510820346,80
12PaulinhoSturm10526211445,61
13Edmond TapsobaAbwehr524305444,44
14Charles AránguizMittelfeld6567312943,41
15Patrik SchickSturm9648715142,38
16Moussa DiabySturm117012119136,65