SV Darmstadt 98 Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
26,93
Stadion
Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor
Plätze
17.400
#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Tim SkarkeSturm2500,328
2Marvin MehlemMittelfeld1700,183
Tobias KempeMittelfeld2030,153
Oscar VilhelmssonSturm2100,143
5Julian JustvanMittelfeld1000,22
6Aaron SeydelSturm1300,081
Fabian NürnbergerMittelfeld1700,061
Mathias HonsakSturm1800,061
Matej MaglicaAbwehr2100,051
Matthias BaderAbwehr2200,051
Luca PfeifferSturm2300,041
Christoph KlarerAbwehr2500,041