1. FSV Mainz 05 Herren
Kadergröße
28
Durchschnittsalter
24,64
Stadion
MEWA ARENA
Plätze
34.000
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Dominik KohrMittelfeld11151668,75
2Stefan BellAbwehr11382161,90
3Maxim LeitschAbwehr1851361,54
4Alexander HackAbwehr115102560,00
5Anton StachMittelfeld113132650,00
6Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld110102050,00
7Angelo FulginiMittelfeld145944,44
8Karim OnisiwoSturm19122142,86
9Aarón MartínAbwehr1571241,67
10Delano BurgzorgSturm16101637,50
11Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld1471136,36
12Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld127922,22