1. FSV Mainz 05 Herren
Kadergröße
27
Durchschnittsalter
24,67
Stadion
MEWA ARENA
Plätze
34.000

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Marcus IngvartsenSturm910,444
Karim OnisiwoSturm1500,274
3Aarón MartínAbwehr1500,23
4Dominik KohrMittelfeld1400,142
Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld1500,132
6Jonathan BurkardtSturm1100,091
Anthony CaciAbwehr1200,081
Silvan WidmerAbwehr1300,081
Anton StachMittelfeld1300,081

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Anton StachMittelfeld133
2Karim OnisiwoSturm152
Aarón MartínAbwehr152

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Karim OnisiwoSturm1540,1135
2Jonathan BurkardtSturm1110,0423
3Anton StachMittelfeld1310,0521
4Dominik KohrMittelfeld1420,1217
Marcus IngvartsenSturm940,2417
6Silvan WidmerAbwehr1310,0616
7Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld1520,1513
Aarón MartínAbwehr1530,2313
9Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld1300,008
10Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld1300,007
Angelo FulginiMittelfeld1400,007
12Delano BurgzorgSturm1000,004
13Danny da CostaAbwehr800,003
Alexander HackAbwehr1300,003
Aymane BarkokMittelfeld600,003
Anthony CaciAbwehr1210,333
Marlon MustaphaSturm500,003
18Maxim LeitschAbwehr700,002
19Stefan BellAbwehr1300,001
Robin ZentnerTorwart1500,001
Niklas TauerMittelfeld300,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Maxim LeitschAbwehr770,3910,06
2Aarón MartínAbwehr15150,2310,02
3Dominik KohrMittelfeld14140,0910,01
4Anton StachMittelfeld13129,249,94
5Karim OnisiwoSturm15146,489,77
6Silvan WidmerAbwehr13113,768,75
7Alexander HackAbwehr13109,358,41
8Stefan BellAbwehr13100,967,77
9Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld1395,297,33
10Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld15107,797,19
11Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld1391,557,04
12Danny da CostaAbwehr852,266,53
13Anthony CaciAbwehr1277,536,46
14Marcus IngvartsenSturm957,086,34
15Jonathan BurkardtSturm1164,085,83
16Robin ZentnerTorwart1577,805,19
17Angelo FulginiMittelfeld1466,104,72

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Danny da CostaAbwehr842287060,00
2Anton StachMittelfeld1314210324557,96
3Anthony CaciAbwehr12674911657,76
4Maxim LeitschAbwehr752419355,91
5Stefan BellAbwehr131088619455,67
6Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld13816514655,48
7Alexander HackAbwehr1313711024755,47
8Dominik KohrMittelfeld1414112726852,61
9Silvan WidmerAbwehr13736714052,14
10Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld13697013949,64
11Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld159710219948,74
12Angelo FulginiMittelfeld14596412347,97
13Aarón MartínAbwehr15799117046,47
14Jonathan BurkardtSturm11708515545,16
15Karim OnisiwoSturm1514722537239,52
16Marcus IngvartsenSturm9548914337,76

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Aarón MartínAbwehr1553,73806
2Dominik KohrMittelfeld1453,14744
3Alexander HackAbwehr1349,31641

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Aarón MartínAbwehr153716443585,29
2Maxim LeitschAbwehr72274126884,70
3Stefan BellAbwehr133647744182,54
4Angelo FulginiMittelfeld141633920280,69
5Alexander HackAbwehr133449043479,26
6Anthony CaciAbwehr122596832779,20
7Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld152818136277,62
8Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld132788236077,22
9Silvan WidmerAbwehr132557933476,35
10Dominik KohrMittelfeld1443514057575,65
11Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld131143915374,51
12Jonathan BurkardtSturm1166238974,16
13Anton StachMittelfeld132709536573,97
14Marcus IngvartsenSturm9743110570,48
15Danny da CostaAbwehr81144916369,94
16Karim OnisiwoSturm151709626663,91
17Robin ZentnerTorwart1512312324650,00

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Alexander HackAbwehr132017
Stefan BellAbwehr135005
Dominik KohrMittelfeld144004
Karim OnisiwoSturm153003
Anton StachMittelfeld133003
Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld132002
Jonathan BurkardtSturm112002
Delano BurgzorgSturm102002
Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld132002
Robin ZentnerTorwart151001
Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld151001
Aarón MartínAbwehr151001
Marlon MustaphaSturm51001