Bayer Leverkusen Herren
Kadergröße
29
Durchschnittsalter
24,34
Stadion
BayArena
Plätze
30.210
#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Victor BonifaceSturm2340,6114
2Florian WirtzMittelfeld3210,3411
3Álex GrimaldoAbwehr3300,310
4Jeremie FrimpongAbwehr3100,299
5Patrik SchickSturm2010,357
6Nathan TellaSturm2400,215
Jonas HofmannSturm3200,165
8Amine AdliSturm2300,174
Exequiel PalaciosMittelfeld2420,174
Robert AndrichMittelfeld2800,144
Jonathan TahAbwehr3100,134
12Josip StanišićAbwehr2000,153
Granit XhakaMittelfeld3300,093
14Adam HložekSturm2300,092
15Odilon KossounouAbwehr2200,051
Piero HincapiéAbwehr2600,041