Bayer Leverkusen Herren
Kadergröße
29
Durchschnittsalter
24,34
Stadion
BayArena
Plätze
30.210
#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Granit XhakaMittelfeld33109,883626
2Álex GrimaldoAbwehr3377,272550
3Jonathan TahAbwehr3180,772504
4Florian WirtzMittelfeld3273,442350
5Exequiel PalaciosMittelfeld2495,832300
6Edmond TapsobaAbwehr28792212
7Jonas HofmannSturm3254,971759
8Odilon KossounouAbwehr2276,231677
9Robert AndrichMittelfeld2859,611669
10Piero HincapiéAbwehr2662,691630
11Jeremie FrimpongAbwehr3145,351406
12Josip StanišićAbwehr2061,751235
13Lukáš HrádeckýTorwart3331,181029
14Victor BonifaceSturm2330,3697
15Amine AdliSturm2326,91619
16Nathan TellaSturm2421504
17Patrik SchickSturm2019,15383
18Adam HložekSturm2310,13233
19Arthur AugustoAbwehr434136
20Nadiem AmiriMittelfeld814,38115
21Borja IglesiasSturm714,43101
22Gustavo PuertaMittelfeld77,1450
23Noah MbambaMittelfeld38,6726
24Matěj KovářTorwart12121