SC Freiburg Herren
Kadergröße
27
Durchschnittsalter
25,96
Stadion
Europa-Park Stadion
Plätze
34.700
#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld17184,2510,84
2Lukas KüblerAbwehr662,9710,49
3Christian GünterAbwehr17177,1910,42
4Matthias GinterAbwehr17172,9710,17
5Kiliann SildilliaAbwehr16162,2510,14
6Philipp LienhartAbwehr17170,7010,04
7Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld16150,509,41
8Ritsu DōanSturm17151,208,89
9Vincenzo GrifoSturm16140,848,80
10Michael GregoritschSturm17142,168,36
11Daniel KyerehMittelfeld1168,476,22
12Roland SallaiSturm847,095,89
13Woo-yeong JeongSturm1472,945,21
14Mark FlekkenTorwart1778,904,64
15Yannik KeitelMittelfeld1346,143,55