SC Freiburg Herren
Kadergröße
27
Durchschnittsalter
25,96
Stadion
Europa-Park Stadion
Plätze
34.700

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Vincenzo GrifoSturm1640,569
2Michael GregoritschSturm1700,356
3Matthias GinterAbwehr1700,183
4Lukas KüblerAbwehr600,332
Daniel KyerehMittelfeld1100,182
Ritsu DōanSturm1700,122
7Kevin SchadeSturm800,131
Woo-yeong JeongSturm1400,071

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Michael GregoritschSturm173
Vincenzo GrifoSturm163
Ritsu DōanSturm173

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Michael GregoritschSturm1760,1444
2Vincenzo GrifoSturm1690,2536
3Ritsu DōanSturm1720,0631
4Christian GünterAbwehr1700,0020
5Roland SallaiSturm800,0016
6Daniel KyerehMittelfeld1120,1811
7Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld1700,0010
Matthias GinterAbwehr1730,3010
9Woo-yeong JeongSturm1410,138
10Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld1600,006
Philipp LienhartAbwehr1700,006
Kiliann SildilliaAbwehr1600,006
13Lukas KüblerAbwehr620,405
14Nils PetersenSturm1400,004
Lucas HölerSturm900,004
Kevin SchadeSturm810,254
17Noah WeißhauptSturm900,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld17184,2510,84
2Lukas KüblerAbwehr662,9710,49
3Christian GünterAbwehr17177,1910,42
4Matthias GinterAbwehr17172,9710,17
5Kiliann SildilliaAbwehr16162,2510,14
6Philipp LienhartAbwehr17170,7010,04
7Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld16150,509,41
8Ritsu DōanSturm17151,208,89
9Vincenzo GrifoSturm16140,848,80
10Michael GregoritschSturm17142,168,36
11Daniel KyerehMittelfeld1168,476,22
12Roland SallaiSturm847,095,89
13Woo-yeong JeongSturm1472,945,21
14Mark FlekkenTorwart1778,904,64
15Yannik KeitelMittelfeld1346,143,55

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Philipp LienhartAbwehr171085916764,67
2Matthias GinterAbwehr171308321361,03
3Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld1719214533756,97
4Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld161128519756,85
5Lukas KüblerAbwehr641327356,16
6Kiliann SildilliaAbwehr1611811323151,08
7Roland SallaiSturm848499749,48
8Ritsu DōanSturm1717218936147,65
9Vincenzo GrifoSturm16758516046,88
10Yannik KeitelMittelfeld1332376946,38
11Michael GregoritschSturm1715821036842,93
12Christian GünterAbwehr177610418042,22
13Daniel KyerehMittelfeld11507112141,32
14Woo-yeong JeongSturm14366610235,29

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Philipp LienhartAbwehr1770,291195
2Matthias GinterAbwehr1768,241160
3Christian GünterAbwehr1751,35873

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Philipp LienhartAbwehr1785010695688,91
2Yannik KeitelMittelfeld131151713287,12
3Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld175489264085,63
4Matthias GinterAbwehr1779213592785,44
5Woo-yeong JeongSturm141372916682,53
6Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld163287540381,39
7Vincenzo GrifoSturm1645011156180,21
8Daniel KyerehMittelfeld111203415477,92
9Roland SallaiSturm8812310477,88
10Christian GünterAbwehr1739112251376,22
11Kiliann SildilliaAbwehr1643113556676,15
12Mark FlekkenTorwart1738112450575,45
13Ritsu DōanSturm172488633474,25
14Lukas KüblerAbwehr61716623772,15
15Michael GregoritschSturm1717010327362,27

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Nicolas HöflerMittelfeld175005
Christian GünterAbwehr173003
Maximilian EggesteinMittelfeld163003
Roland SallaiSturm83003
Yannik KeitelMittelfeld133003
Michael GregoritschSturm172002
Matthias GinterAbwehr172002
Ritsu DōanSturm172002
Woo-yeong JeongSturm142002
Kiliann SildilliaAbwehr162002
Daniel KyerehMittelfeld111001