VfB Stuttgart Herren
Kadergröße
33
Durchschnittsalter
22,94
Stadion
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Plätze
60.441

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Serhou GuirassySturm1310,466
2Silas Katompa MvumpaMittelfeld1610,193
Wataru EndoMittelfeld1800,173
Chris FührichSturm1810,173
5Tiago TomásSturm1500,132
Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr1600,132
Naouirou AhamadaMittelfeld1700,122
8Waldemar AntonAbwehr1900,051

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Borna SosaAbwehr135
2Saša KalajdžićSturm33
Silas Katompa MvumpaMittelfeld163

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Serhou GuirassySturm1360,1932
2Wataru EndoMittelfeld1830,1128
3Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr1620,0826
Silas Katompa MvumpaMittelfeld1630,1226
5Chris FührichSturm1830,1225
6Tiago TomásSturm1520,1119
7Naouirou AhamadaMittelfeld1720,1315
8Waldemar AntonAbwehr1910,0813
9Luca PfeifferSturm1300,0012
Hiroki ItoAbwehr1700,0012
11Borna SosaAbwehr1300,008
Lilian EgloffMittelfeld1000,008
13Josha VagnomanAbwehr1100,007
14Enzo MillotMittelfeld1100,006
15Saša KalajdžićSturm300,005
Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr600,005
17Nikolas NarteyMittelfeld600,004
18Pascal StenzelAbwehr1000,002
Atakan KarazorMittelfeld1600,002
Thomas KastanarasSturm400,002
21Genki HaraguchiMittelfeld100,001
Gil DiasSturm100,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Waldemar AntonAbwehr19204,5210,76
2Wataru EndoMittelfeld18189,5110,53
3Naouirou AhamadaMittelfeld17171,0310,06
4Hiroki ItoAbwehr17162,899,58
5Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr16152,149,51
6Serhou GuirassySturm13114,778,83
7Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr650,318,38
8Nikolas NarteyMittelfeld647,427,90
9Silas Katompa MvumpaMittelfeld16122,267,64
10Borna SosaAbwehr1398,217,55
11Josha VagnomanAbwehr1180,857,35
12Chris FührichSturm18127,307,07
13Atakan KarazorMittelfeld16110,896,93
14Tiago TomásSturm15100,726,71
15Florian MüllerTorwart19105,005,53
16Luca PfeifferSturm1370,215,40
17Enzo MillotMittelfeld1147,124,28

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr1619911231163,99
2Nikolas NarteyMittelfeld659399860,20
3Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr634245858,62
4Waldemar AntonAbwehr1919513833358,56
5Atakan KarazorMittelfeld1613310123456,84
6Wataru EndoMittelfeld1823818242056,67
7Hiroki ItoAbwehr171229421656,48
8Borna SosaAbwehr13826414656,16
9Chris FührichSturm1812310723053,48
10Luca PfeifferSturm13706413452,24
11Josha VagnomanAbwehr11535210550,48
12Serhou GuirassySturm1311411923348,93
13Naouirou AhamadaMittelfeld1711913725646,48
14Enzo MillotMittelfeld11556712245,08
15Silas Katompa MvumpaMittelfeld1613416630044,67
16Tiago TomásSturm157412319737,56

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Waldemar AntonAbwehr1976,161447
2Hiroki ItoAbwehr1777,061310
3Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr1672,941167

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Naouirou AhamadaMittelfeld174425049289,84
2Atakan KarazorMittelfeld164015145288,72
3Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr62483528387,63
4Hiroki ItoAbwehr1784714699385,30
5Enzo MillotMittelfeld111192314283,80
6Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr1663612476083,68
7Waldemar AntonAbwehr19887175106283,52
8Wataru EndoMittelfeld1856913270181,17
9Chris FührichSturm182566131780,76
10Nikolas NarteyMittelfeld61243015480,52
11Borna SosaAbwehr133559044579,78
12Silas Katompa MvumpaMittelfeld161634220579,51
13Florian MüllerTorwart1937410848277,59
14Josha VagnomanAbwehr111203815875,95
15Serhou GuirassySturm131626522771,37
16Luca PfeifferSturm13874613365,41
17Tiago TomásSturm151015916063,13

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Luca PfeifferSturm131016
Atakan KarazorMittelfeld166006
Naouirou AhamadaMittelfeld172105
Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr165005
Serhou GuirassySturm131104
Borna SosaAbwehr134004
Josha VagnomanAbwehr110103
Waldemar AntonAbwehr193003
Hiroki ItoAbwehr173003
Chris FührichSturm182002
Enzo MillotMittelfeld112002
Silas Katompa MvumpaMittelfeld162002
Clinton MolaMittelfeld11001
Saša KalajdžićSturm31001
Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr61001
Nikolas NarteyMittelfeld61001
Lilian EgloffMittelfeld101001
Tiago TomásSturm151001