VfB Stuttgart Herren
Kadergröße
34
Durchschnittsalter
22,62
Stadion
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Plätze
60.449

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr1700,244
2Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr1200,253
3Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm1000,22
Omar MarmoushSturm1000,22
Philipp FörsterMittelfeld1300,152
Roberto MassimoMittelfeld1400,142
7Philipp KlementMittelfeld600,171
Wahid FaghirSturm600,171
Chris FührichMittelfeld1100,091
Orel MangalaMittelfeld1600,061
Borna SosaAbwehr1600,061
Hiroki ItoAbwehr1600,061
Wataru EndoAbwehr2000,051

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Borna SosaAbwehr163
Omar MarmoushSturm103
3Wataru EndoAbwehr202

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Omar MarmoushSturm1020,0923
2Wataru EndoAbwehr2010,0522
Philipp FörsterMittelfeld1320,0922
4Roberto MassimoMittelfeld1420,1119
5Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr1230,2114
Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld1400,0014
7Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm1020,1712
Waldemar AntonAbwehr1700,0012
9Saša KalajdžićSturm400,0011
10Orel MangalaMittelfeld1610,1010
Borna SosaAbwehr1610,1010
Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr1740,4010
13Chris FührichMittelfeld1110,119
Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld1300,009
15Hiroki ItoAbwehr1610,147
16Daniel DidaviMittelfeld1000,006
Philipp KlementMittelfeld610,176
18Pascal StenzelAbwehr700,005
Wahid FaghirSturm610,205
20Erik ThommyMittelfeld300,003
NaN3
Alexis TibidiSturm700,003
23Atakan KarazorMittelfeld1300,002
Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm600,002
25Nikolas NarteyMittelfeld800,001
Mohamed SankohSturm100,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Wataru EndoAbwehr20216,5610,83
2Waldemar AntonAbwehr17176,1110,36
3Borna SosaAbwehr16158,539,91
4Omar MarmoushSturm1094,799,48
5Atakan KarazorMittelfeld13120,599,28
6Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr17157,329,25
7Hiroki ItoAbwehr16141,628,85
8Orel MangalaMittelfeld16136,928,56
9Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld14114,468,18
10Philipp FörsterMittelfeld13104,818,06
11Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr1293,077,76
12Chris FührichMittelfeld1181,947,45
13Roberto MassimoMittelfeld1495,706,84
14Nikolas NarteyMittelfeld853,576,70
15Fabian BredlowTorwart424,646,16
16Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld1379,026,08
17Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm1059,495,95
18Florian MüllerTorwart1689,625,60

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr1719711030764,17
2Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr121267920561,46
3Hiroki ItoAbwehr161208020060,00
4Waldemar AntonAbwehr1715612227856,12
5Wataru EndoAbwehr2027022249254,88
6Orel MangalaMittelfeld1615413028454,23
7Atakan KarazorMittelfeld1312310422754,19
8Borna SosaAbwehr1611811423250,86
9Nikolas NarteyMittelfeld845448950,56
10Chris FührichMittelfeld11818116250,00
11Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld1412712925649,61
12Philipp FörsterMittelfeld13819617745,76
13Omar MarmoushSturm1011214425643,75
14Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld13618114242,96
15Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm10517012142,15
16Roberto MassimoMittelfeld147111218338,80

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Waldemar AntonAbwehr1780,591370
2Wataru EndoAbwehr2067,71354
3Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr1779,411350

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Waldemar AntonAbwehr17963119108289,00
2Philipp FörsterMittelfeld133154035588,73
3Chris FührichMittelfeld112112823988,28
4Orel MangalaMittelfeld164877456186,81
5Wataru EndoAbwehr20902142104486,40
6Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr124628855084,00
7Atakan KarazorMittelfeld134508753783,80
8Hiroki ItoAbwehr16850165101583,74
9Florian MüllerTorwart162845834283,04
10Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr1775316691981,94
11Fabian BredlowTorwart453126581,54
12Nikolas NarteyMittelfeld81303216280,25
13Borna SosaAbwehr1659615374979,57
14Roberto MassimoMittelfeld141544419877,78
15Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld141926025276,19
16Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld131294317275,00
17Omar MarmoushSturm101214816971,60
18Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm1063359864,29

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Waldemar AntonAbwehr172017
Atakan KarazorMittelfeld133106
Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld146006
Philipp FörsterMittelfeld133003
Borna SosaAbwehr163003
Omar MarmoushSturm103003
Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr122002
Orel MangalaMittelfeld162002
Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm102002
Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld132002
Daniel DidaviMittelfeld101001
Wataru EndoAbwehr201001
Chris FührichMittelfeld111001
Saša KalajdžićSturm41001
Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr171001
Nikolas NarteyMittelfeld81001
Hiroki ItoAbwehr161001
Alexis TibidiSturm71001