Eintracht Frankfurt Herren
Kadergröße
31
Durchschnittsalter
24,55
Stadion
Deutsche Bank Park
Plätze
51.500

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Daichi KamadaMittelfeld1620,447
Randal Kolo MuaniSturm1700,417
Jesper LindstrømMittelfeld1700,417
4Sebastian RodeMittelfeld1500,23
5Éric Dina-EbimbeMittelfeld1100,182
Rafael BorréSturm1710,122
Mario GötzeMittelfeld1800,112
Djibril SowMittelfeld1800,112
9ButaAbwehr300,331
Lucas AlarioSturm1100,091
Ansgar KnauffSturm1400,071
Kristijan JakićMittelfeld1600,061
TutaAbwehr1700,061

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Randal Kolo MuaniSturm1710
2Daichi KamadaMittelfeld164
3Mario GötzeMittelfeld182

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Jesper LindstrømMittelfeld1770,1937
2Randal Kolo MuaniSturm1770,2035
3Daichi KamadaMittelfeld1670,3222
4Mario GötzeMittelfeld1820,1316
Éric Dina-EbimbeMittelfeld1120,1316
6Luca PellegriniAbwehr900,0014
7Rafael BorréSturm1720,1712
Djibril SowMittelfeld1820,1712
Ansgar KnauffSturm1410,0812
10TutaAbwehr1710,138
11Lucas AlarioSturm1110,147
Kristijan JakićMittelfeld1610,147
Evan NdickaAbwehr1800,007
14Christopher LenzAbwehr1100,005
15Sebastian RodeMittelfeld1530,754
16Faride AlidouSturm900,002
17Filip KostićMittelfeld100,001
ButaAbwehr311,001
Almamy TouréAbwehr300,001
Hrvoje SmolčićAbwehr700,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Mario GötzeMittelfeld18201,2911,18
2Djibril SowMittelfeld18192,0910,67
3Evan NdickaAbwehr18188,5610,48
4TutaAbwehr17173,8410,23
5Randal Kolo MuaniSturm17157,559,27
6Daichi KamadaMittelfeld16145,739,11
7Éric Dina-EbimbeMittelfeld1195,298,66
8Kristijan JakićMittelfeld16137,538,60
9Jesper LindstrømMittelfeld17142,318,37
10Ansgar KnauffSturm14103,667,40
11Luca PellegriniAbwehr964,147,13
12Christopher LenzAbwehr1173,396,67
13Sebastian RodeMittelfeld1590,026,00
14Kevin TrappTorwart1775,814,46
15Rafael BorréSturm1766,143,89

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Luca PellegriniAbwehr9775413158,78
2Evan NdickaAbwehr1815212027255,88
3Djibril SowMittelfeld1813411625053,60
4Éric Dina-EbimbeMittelfeld1111110021152,61
5Kristijan JakićMittelfeld1611911623550,64
6Christopher LenzAbwehr11575611350,44
7TutaAbwehr1715915731650,32
8Sebastian RodeMittelfeld15717314449,31
9Ansgar KnauffSturm1411612023649,15
10Mario GötzeMittelfeld1816018634646,24
11Daichi KamadaMittelfeld169612822442,86
12Randal Kolo MuaniSturm1720427648042,50
13Rafael BorréSturm17649015441,56
14Jesper LindstrømMittelfeld1711217528739,02

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Evan NdickaAbwehr1866,331194
2TutaAbwehr1769,291178
3Mario GötzeMittelfeld1858,331050

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Evan NdickaAbwehr187849888288,89
2Djibril SowMittelfeld1868710278987,07
3Sebastian RodeMittelfeld153455439986,47
4Daichi KamadaMittelfeld165028658885,37
5Christopher LenzAbwehr111993923883,61
6TutaAbwehr1771714486183,28
7Kristijan JakićMittelfeld1645610556181,28
8Mario GötzeMittelfeld1861615777379,69
9Rafael BorréSturm171293416379,14
10Éric Dina-EbimbeMittelfeld111995925877,13
11Luca PellegriniAbwehr91988027871,22
12Jesper LindstrømMittelfeld171857526071,15
13Randal Kolo MuaniSturm171879428166,55
14Ansgar KnauffSturm141899928865,63
15Kevin TrappTorwart171189721554,88

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Randal Kolo MuaniSturm171104
Djibril SowMittelfeld184004
Evan NdickaAbwehr183003
TutaAbwehr173003
Kevin TrappTorwart172002
Sebastian RodeMittelfeld152002
Rafael BorréSturm172002
Daichi KamadaMittelfeld162002
Jesper LindstrømMittelfeld172002
Mario GötzeMittelfeld181001
Filip KostićMittelfeld11001
Kristijan JakićMittelfeld161001
Luca PellegriniAbwehr91001
Ansgar KnauffSturm141001
Éric Dina-EbimbeMittelfeld111001