Borussia Dortmund Herren
Kadergröße
33
Durchschnittsalter
24,88
Stadion
Signal Iduna Park
Plätze
81.365
#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Donyell MalenSturm27130,1871
2Niclas FüllkrugSturm29120,2450
3Marcel SabitzerMittelfeld2540,0849
4Jamie Bynoe-GittensSturm2510,0242
5Marco ReusMittelfeld2660,1539
6Julian BrandtMittelfeld3270,2134
7Felix NmechaMittelfeld2010,0423
8Nico SchlotterbeckAbwehr3320,0922
9Karim AdeyemiSturm2130,1520
10Julian RyersonAbwehr2140,2218
11Emre CanMittelfeld2520,1217
12Mats HummelsAbwehr2530,1916
13Ramy BensebaïniAbwehr1700,0015
14Youssoufa MoukokoSturm2050,3813
15Ian MaatsenAbwehr1620,1712
16Marius WolfAbwehr2200,0010
17Jadon SanchoSturm1420,229
Gio ReynaMittelfeld1100,009
19Thomas MeunierAbwehr800,008
20Sébastien HallerSturm1400,006
21Niklas SüleAbwehr2310,205
Salih ÖzcanMittelfeld2300,005
23Samuel BambaSturm200,002
24Ole PohlmannMittelfeld200,001
Mateu MoreyAbwehr300,001