Bayern München Herren
Kadergröße
32
Durchschnittsalter
25,22
Stadion
Allianz Arena
Plätze
75.024
#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Harry KaneSturm2231,1425
2Leroy SanéSturm2200,368
3Jamal MusialaMittelfeld1700,356
4Kingsley ComanSturm1500,23
Mathys TelSturm1800,173
6Aleksandar PavlovićMittelfeld1000,22
Raphaël GuerreiroAbwehr1200,172
Matthijs de LigtAbwehr1400,142
Leon GoretzkaMittelfeld1800,112
Eric Maxim Choupo-MotingSturm1900,112
11Joshua KimmichMittelfeld1600,061
Min-jae KimAbwehr1700,061
Alphonso DaviesAbwehr1800,061
Dayot UpamecanoAbwehr1800,061
Thomas MüllerSturm2000,051