Arminia Bielefeld Herren
Kadergröße
24
Durchschnittsalter
24,20
Stadion
SchücoArena
Plätze
26.515

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Masaya OkugawaMittelfeld1300,233
Fabian KlosSturm1420,213
3Jacob LaursenAbwehr1200,172
4Brian LasmeSturm1100,091
Patrick WimmerMittelfeld1200,081

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Patrick WimmerMittelfeld123
2Fabian KlosSturm141
Manuel PrietlMittelfeld141

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Fabian KlosSturm1430,0933
2Robin HackSturm1300,0019
Patrick WimmerMittelfeld1210,0519
4Alessandro SchöpfMittelfeld1300,0018
5Masaya OkugawaMittelfeld1330,2313
6Manuel PrietlMittelfeld1400,0012
7Amos PieperAbwehr1300,008
8Jacob LaursenAbwehr1220,336
Cédric BrunnerAbwehr1300,006
Sebastian VasiliadisMittelfeld400,006
Brian LasmeSturm1110,176
12Florian KrügerSturm1100,005
13Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld700,004
Janni-Luca SerraSturm900,004
Fabian KunzeMittelfeld1000,004
16Andrés AndradeAbwehr500,003
17Joakim NilssonAbwehr1300,001
Nathan De MedinaAbwehr800,001
Guilherme RamosAbwehr100,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Manuel PrietlMittelfeld14172,2912,31
2Amos PieperAbwehr13143,7111,05
3Alessandro SchöpfMittelfeld13140,9210,84
4Cédric BrunnerAbwehr13135,6510,43
5Joakim NilssonAbwehr13131,8210,14
6Jacob LaursenAbwehr12121,3910,12
7Masaya OkugawaMittelfeld13128,919,92
8Fabian KlosSturm14120,638,62
9Robin HackSturm1399,687,67
10Fabian KunzeMittelfeld1073,537,35
11Patrick WimmerMittelfeld1272,866,07
12Stefan OrtegaTorwart1473,775,27
13Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld734,964,99
14Brian LasmeSturm1150,654,60
15Florian KrügerSturm1140,603,69

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Amos PieperAbwehr131227019263,54
2Joakim NilssonAbwehr131198620558,05
3Cédric BrunnerAbwehr131229721955,71
4Fabian KunzeMittelfeld10847115554,19
5Manuel PrietlMittelfeld1414313127452,19
6Alessandro SchöpfMittelfeld1312812825650,00
7Patrick WimmerMittelfeld1211711923649,58
8Jacob LaursenAbwehr12778115848,73
9Fabian KlosSturm1417518636148,48
10Florian KrügerSturm1131366746,27
11Robin HackSturm139412421843,12
12Brian LasmeSturm11526912142,98
13Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld725356041,67
14Masaya OkugawaMittelfeld138415724134,85

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Stefan OrtegaTorwart1454,29760
2Amos PieperAbwehr1353689
3Cédric BrunnerAbwehr1352,69685

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Joakim NilssonAbwehr133345238686,53
2Amos PieperAbwehr133606642684,51
3Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld7861610284,31
4Alessandro SchöpfMittelfeld133096337283,06
5Manuel PrietlMittelfeld142735632982,98
6Fabian KunzeMittelfeld101203615676,92
7Robin HackSturm131595521474,30
8Cédric BrunnerAbwehr132579034774,06
9Florian KrügerSturm1150186873,53
10Jacob LaursenAbwehr122318531673,10
11Stefan OrtegaTorwart1433715449168,64
12Masaya OkugawaMittelfeld131025415665,38
13Patrick WimmerMittelfeld12965214864,86
14Fabian KlosSturm1415412327755,60
15Brian LasmeSturm1135336851,47

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Alessandro SchöpfMittelfeld131104
Manuel PrietlMittelfeld143003
Fabian KunzeMittelfeld103003
Patrick WimmerMittelfeld123003
Cédric BrunnerAbwehr132002
Brian LasmeSturm112002
Fabian KlosSturm141001
Stefan OrtegaTorwart141001
Jacob LaursenAbwehr121001
Nathan De MedinaAbwehr81001
Robin HackSturm131001
Amos PieperAbwehr131001
Lennart CzyborraAbwehr41001
Sebastian VasiliadisMittelfeld41001
Andrés AndradeAbwehr51001