14.05.2022 15:30
Beendet
VfB Stuttgart
2:1
1. FC Köln
1:0
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1VfB StuttgartAtakan Karazor85931275,00
21. FC KölnEllyes Skhiri901361968,42
3VfB StuttgartKonstantinos Mavropanos901792665,38
41. FC KölnSalih Özcan901171861,11
5VfB StuttgartBorna Sosa90641060,00
6VfB StuttgartSaša Kalajdžić9018133158,06
7VfB StuttgartWataru Endo901181957,89
8VfB StuttgartErik Thommy3343757,14
91. FC KölnFlorian Kainz64971656,25
101. FC KölnKingsley Ehizibue6454955,56
111. FC KölnTimo Hübers901192055,00
121. FC KölnMark Uth78771450,00
131. FC KölnLuca Kilian78661250,00
141. FC KölnJonas Hector46781546,67
15VfB StuttgartChris Führich58561145,45
161. FC KölnDejan Ljubicic908101844,44
171. FC KölnJannes Horn4534742,86
18VfB StuttgartHiroki Ito90681442,86
19VfB StuttgartWaldemar Anton907111838,89
20VfB StuttgartOmar Marmoush33591435,71
211. FC KölnKingsley Schindler2724633,33
1. FC KölnBenno Schmitz2724633,33
23VfB StuttgartTiago Tomás58371030,00
241. FC KölnAnthony Modeste906152128,57
25VfB StuttgartOrel Mangala90381127,27