23.01.2022 15:30
Beendet
RB Leipzig
2:0
VfL Wolfsburg
0:0
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1RB LeipzigAngeliño901011190,91
2VfL WolfsburgMaximilian Arnold901261866,67
3RB LeipzigDani Olmo36741163,64
4VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony Brooks901171861,11
5VfL WolfsburgJérôme Roussillon9015102560,00
6RB LeipzigLukas Klostermann3532560,00
7VfL WolfsburgWout Weghorst9018143256,25
8VfL WolfsburgAster Vranckx7915122755,56
9RB LeipzigChristopher Nkunku8112102254,55
10VfL WolfsburgMaxence Lacroix9013122552,00
11RB LeipzigWilli Orban90991850,00
12RB LeipzigKonrad Laimer5510102050,00
13VfL WolfsburgYannick Gerhardt7911122347,83
14VfL WolfsburgLuca Waldschmidt469101947,37
VfL WolfsburgSebastiaan Bornauw909101947,37
16VfL WolfsburgMaximilian Philipp458101844,44
17RB LeipzigAndré Silva9014183243,75
18RB LeipzigHugo Novoa5510142441,67
19RB LeipzigKevin Kampl9012172941,38
RB LeipzigJoško Gvardiol9012172941,38
21VfL WolfsburgRidle Baku908122040,00
22RB LeipzigMohamed Simakan746101637,50
RB LeipzigBenjamin Henrichs566111735,29
24RB LeipzigTyler Adams36371030,00