24.10.2021 19:30
Beendet
VfL Bochum
2:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:0
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1VfL BochumVassilios Lampropoulos90941369,23
2Eintracht FrankfurtMartin Hinteregger901151668,75
3VfL BochumGerrit Holtmann2442666,67
4VfL BochumErhan Mašović9063966,67
5Eintracht FrankfurtTuta901682466,67
6VfL BochumCristian Gamboa891372065,00
7VfL BochumDanilo Soares901692564,00
8Eintracht FrankfurtDjibril Sow7554955,56
9Eintracht FrankfurtAlmamy Touré751081855,56
10VfL BochumSebastian Polter9018153354,55
11VfL BochumAnthony Losilla90981752,94
12VfL BochumEduard Löwen8111102152,38
13Eintracht FrankfurtMakoto Hasebe90991850,00
14VfL BochumElvis Rexhbeçaj90671346,15
15Eintracht FrankfurtSebastian Rode4645944,44
16Eintracht FrankfurtSam Lammers638101844,44
17Eintracht FrankfurtKristijan Jakić4545944,44
18VfL BochumTakuma Asano81681442,86
19VfL BochumDanny Blum67481233,33
20Eintracht FrankfurtRafael Borré908172532,00
21Eintracht FrankfurtDaichi Kamada90391225,00
22Eintracht FrankfurtGonçalo Paciência2827922,22
23Eintracht FrankfurtFilip Kostić90113147,14