05.03.2022 18:30
Beendet
VfB Stuttgart
3:2
Bor. Mönchengladbach
1:2
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1VfB StuttgartAtakan Karazor901762373,91
2Bor. MönchengladbachJonas Hofmann90731070,00
3VfB StuttgartBorna Sosa901051566,67
4VfB StuttgartKonstantinos Mavropanos901472166,67
5Bor. MönchengladbachChristoph Kramer9016102661,54
6VfB StuttgartTiago Tomás9019133259,38
7VfB StuttgartSaša Kalajdžić9013112454,17
8Bor. MönchengladbachNico Elvedi90761353,85
9Bor. MönchengladbachRamy Bensebaïni90981752,94
10VfB StuttgartChris Führich90881650,00
11Bor. MönchengladbachMarcus Thuram9011142544,00
12Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias Ginter90681442,86
13Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian Neuhaus909122142,86
14Bor. MönchengladbachManu Koné72691540,00
15Bor. MönchengladbachJoe Scally909142339,13
16VfB StuttgartOmar Marmoush897121936,84
17VfB StuttgartWaldemar Anton90591435,71
18VfB StuttgartHiroki Itō9024633,33
19VfB StuttgartWataru Endō906131931,58
20Bor. MönchengladbachAlassane Pléa845131827,78
21Bor. MönchengladbachBreel Embolo1914520,00