15.05.2021 15:30
Beendet
Bor. Mönchengladbach
1:2
VfB Stuttgart
1:0
Stadion
Borussia-Park
Schiedsrichter
Sascha Stegemann
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1VfB StuttgartWataru Endo9020123262,50
2VfB StuttgartMarc Oliver Kempf9015102560,00
3VfB StuttgartAtakan Karazor9017122958,62
4Bor. MönchengladbachChristoph Kramer841181957,89
5Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian Neuhaus7815112657,69
6VfB StuttgartGonzalo Castro2843757,14
VfB StuttgartKonstantinos Mavropanos3443757,14
8Bor. MönchengladbachNico Elvedi9012102254,55
9Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias Ginter90761353,85
10Bor. MönchengladbachMarcus Thuram9021183953,85
11VfB StuttgartSaša Kalajdžić831091952,63
12Bor. MönchengladbachStefan Lainer90551050,00
13VfB StuttgartPascal Stenzel57991850,00
14VfB StuttgartRoberto Massimo9014152948,28
15Bor. MönchengladbachValentino Lazaro27561145,45
16VfB StuttgartErik Thommy639112045,00
17VfB StuttgartWaldemar Anton90791643,75
18Bor. MönchengladbachLars Stindl909122142,86
19Bor. MönchengladbachRamy Bensebaini9013183141,94
20VfB StuttgartPhilipp Förster839152437,50
21Bor. MönchengladbachAlassane Pléa7810172737,04
22VfB StuttgartDarko Churlinov2812333,33
VfB StuttgartBorna Sosa6313425,00
Bor. MönchengladbachJonas Hofmann6417812,50