VfB Stuttgart Herren
Kadergröße
32
Durchschnittsalter
23,91
Stadion
MHPArena
Plätze
60.441

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Serhou GuirassySturm284128
2Deniz UndavSturm3000,618
3Chris FührichSturm3400,248
4Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm2700,195
Enzo MillotMittelfeld3110,165
6Jamie LewelingSturm3400,124
7Josha VagnomanAbwehr1800,112
Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld2600,082
Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr3100,062
10Mahmoud DahoudMittelfeld1300,081
Leonidas StergiouAbwehr1500,071
Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr1900,051
Angelo StillerMittelfeld3100,031

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Deniz UndavSturm3010
2Chris FührichSturm347
3Enzo MillotMittelfeld316
4Pascal StenzelAbwehr235
Angelo StillerMittelfeld315
Jamie LewelingSturm345
Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm275
8Atakan KarazorMittelfeld334
Serhou GuirassySturm284
Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr314
11Waldemar AntonAbwehr333
Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld263
13Josha VagnomanAbwehr182
Hiroki ItoAbwehr262
Anthony RouaultAbwehr222

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Deniz UndavSturm30180,17103
2Serhou GuirassySturm28280,3189
3Chris FührichSturm3480,1555
4Jamie LewelingSturm3440,0945
5Enzo MillotMittelfeld3150,1339
6Waldemar AntonAbwehr3300,0025
7Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm2750,2223
8Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr3120,0922
9Atakan KarazorMittelfeld3300,0020
10Hiroki ItoAbwehr2600,0018
Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld2620,1118
12Josha VagnomanAbwehr1820,1217
13Angelo StillerMittelfeld3110,0616
14Pascal StenzelAbwehr2300,0014
15Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr1910,119
16Mahmoud DahoudMittelfeld1310,333
Lilian EgloffMittelfeld500,003
Leonidas StergiouAbwehr1510,333
Anthony RouaultAbwehr2200,003
20Borna SosaAbwehr200,001
Luca RaimundSturm300,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Angelo StillerMittelfeld31345,4211,14
2Waldemar AntonAbwehr33355,6610,78
3Atakan KarazorMittelfeld33340,4210,32
4Hiroki ItoAbwehr26258,469,94
5Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr19181,079,53
6Enzo MillotMittelfeld31284,349,17
7Serhou GuirassySturm28247,668,84
8Josha VagnomanAbwehr18157,328,74
9Chris FührichSturm34295,358,69
10Deniz UndavSturm30255,678,52
11Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr31259,748,38
12Pascal StenzelAbwehr23136,395,93
13Anthony RouaultAbwehr22127,215,78
14Jamie LewelingSturm34187,995,53
15Alexander NübelTorwart30160,055,33
16Leonidas StergiouAbwehr1575,875,06
17Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm27108,724,03
18Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld2695,433,67

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr191677924667,89
2Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr3131922254158,96
3Waldemar AntonAbwehr3327719647358,56
4Atakan KarazorMittelfeld3332625558156,11
5Anthony RouaultAbwehr22907116155,90
6Angelo StillerMittelfeld3129223252455,73
7Leonidas StergiouAbwehr1544378154,32
8Serhou GuirassySturm2826722549254,27
9Josha VagnomanAbwehr181149821253,77
10Hiroki ItoAbwehr2615713829553,22
11Pascal StenzelAbwehr231009519551,28
12Chris FührichSturm3423626149747,48
13Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm2711213324545,71
14Enzo MillotMittelfeld3125031056044,64
15Jamie LewelingSturm3415820936743,05
16Deniz UndavSturm3022630853442,32
17Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld26567913541,48

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Waldemar AntonAbwehr3392,643057
2Angelo StillerMittelfeld3196,132980
3Hiroki ItoAbwehr2690,542354
4Atakan KarazorMittelfeld3369,732301
5Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr3169,452153
6Enzo MillotMittelfeld3158,161803
7Chris FührichSturm3452,121772
8Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr1981,951557
9Alexander NübelTorwart3046,71401
10Deniz UndavSturm3038,51155
11Serhou GuirassySturm2840,431132
12Anthony RouaultAbwehr2247,861053
13Pascal StenzelAbwehr2342,35974
14Jamie LewelingSturm3426,29894
15Josha VagnomanAbwehr1842,89772
16Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm2717,44471
17Leonidas StergiouAbwehr1529,27439
18Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld2616,85438
19Mahmoud DahoudMittelfeld1319,77257
20Fabian BredlowTorwart454216
21Lilian EgloffMittelfeld51260
22Roberto MassimoMittelfeld510,452
23Borna SosaAbwehr22448
24Luca RaimundSturm31236
25Genki HaraguchiMittelfeld28,517
26Jovan MiloševićSturm53,216
27Samuele di BenedettoMittelfeld11414

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Angelo StillerMittelfeld312348195254392,33
2Atakan KarazorMittelfeld331721146186792,18
3Anthony RouaultAbwehr227957987490,96
4Waldemar AntonAbwehr332292229252190,92
5Hiroki ItoAbwehr261791182197390,78
6Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr191155125128090,23
7Leonidas StergiouAbwehr152803231289,74
8Pascal StenzelAbwehr236077368089,26
9Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr311279159143888,94
10Enzo MillotMittelfeld311230162139288,36
11Josha VagnomanAbwehr184446550987,23
12Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld262744231686,71
13Chris FührichSturm341077178125585,82
14Serhou GuirassySturm2863911175085,20
15Jamie LewelingSturm344538653984,04
16Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm272114825981,47
17Alexander NübelTorwart30875216109180,20
18Deniz UndavSturm3059317877176,91

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Atakan KarazorMittelfeld339009
Waldemar AntonAbwehr337007
Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr315005
Deniz UndavSturm305005
Angelo StillerMittelfeld315005
Enzo MillotMittelfeld315005
Pascal StenzelAbwehr231104
Jamie LewelingSturm343003
Anthony RouaultAbwehr223003
Chris FührichSturm342002
Josha VagnomanAbwehr182002
Alexander NübelTorwart301001
Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr191001
Roberto MassimoMittelfeld51001
Lilian EgloffMittelfeld51001
Hiroki ItoAbwehr261001
Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld261001
Luca RaimundSturm31001