VfB Stuttgart Herren
Kadergröße
32
Durchschnittsalter
23,81
Stadion
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Plätze
60.449

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Saša KalajdžićSturm3300,4816
2Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm2530,4411
3Nicolás GonzálezSturm1530,46
4Daniel DidaviMittelfeld2300,174
Gonzalo CastroMittelfeld2600,154
6Philipp FörsterMittelfeld2500,123
Wataru EndoAbwehr3300,093
8Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld3100,062
Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr3200,062
10Philipp KlementMittelfeld1800,061
Orel MangalaMittelfeld2400,041
Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld2500,041

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Borna SosaAbwehr269
2Wataru EndoAbwehr336
Saša KalajdžićSturm336

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Saša KalajdžićSturm33160,2564
2Nicolás GonzálezSturm1560,1250
3Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm25110,2544
4Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld2510,0333
5Gonzalo CastroMittelfeld2640,1429
6Wataru EndoAbwehr3330,1128
Orel MangalaMittelfeld2410,0428
8Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld3120,0826
9Daniel DidaviMittelfeld2340,1625
10Philipp FörsterMittelfeld2530,1421
11Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr2100,0018
12Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr3220,1217
13Roberto MassimoMittelfeld1800,0014
14Borna SosaAbwehr2600,0013
15Erik ThommyMittelfeld800,0012
16Waldemar AntonAbwehr3100,0011
17Philipp KlementMittelfeld1810,147
18Pascal StenzelAbwehr2300,005
Naouirou AhamadaMittelfeld600,005
20Atakan KarazorMittelfeld1900,002
Darko ChurlinovMittelfeld1400,002
22Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm600,001
Mohamed SankohSturm100,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Wataru EndoAbwehr33364,9211,06
2Waldemar AntonAbwehr31325,4010,50
3Orel MangalaMittelfeld24258,6710,35
4Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr32305,819,56
5Borna SosaAbwehr26238,079,16
6Gonzalo CastroMittelfeld26221,008,50
7Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm25211,078,44
8Philipp FörsterMittelfeld25207,298,29
9Saša KalajdžićSturm33261,297,92
10Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr21165,837,90
11Nicolás GonzálezSturm15104,486,97
12Atakan KarazorMittelfeld19129,546,82
13Pascal StenzelAbwehr23153,426,67
14Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld25156,886,28
15Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld31187,136,04
16Gregor KobelTorwart33181,475,50
17Daniel DidaviMittelfeld23122,865,34
18Roberto MassimoMittelfeld1894,085,23

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr2121312734062,65
2Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr3237024761759,97
3Atakan KarazorMittelfeld1915711126858,58
4Orel MangalaMittelfeld2428722150856,50
5Waldemar AntonAbwehr3128822751555,92
6Borna SosaAbwehr2617515032553,85
7Wataru EndoAbwehr3347642389952,95
8Nicolás GonzálezSturm1514713528252,13
9Saša KalajdžićSturm3330032262248,23
10Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm2529832161948,14
11Pascal StenzelAbwehr2311213224445,90
12Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld3124529253745,62
13Gonzalo CastroMittelfeld2617120837945,12
14Roberto MassimoMittelfeld1810512823345,06
15Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld2512816128944,29
16Daniel DidaviMittelfeld239011920943,06
17Philipp FörsterMittelfeld2514219633842,01

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Waldemar AntonAbwehr3181,032512
2Wataru EndoAbwehr3368,852272
3Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr3270,562258

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Waldemar AntonAbwehr311808209201789,64
2Atakan KarazorMittelfeld195947366789,06
3Pascal StenzelAbwehr2381911593487,69
4Orel MangalaMittelfeld2484513698186,14
5Wataru EndoAbwehr331482253173585,42
6Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr321423258168184,65
7Philipp FörsterMittelfeld2552011963981,38
8Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr2172717690380,51
9Roberto MassimoMittelfeld181724521779,26
10Gonzalo CastroMittelfeld2656615572178,50
11Gregor KobelTorwart3353815469277,75
12Daniel DidaviMittelfeld232818136277,62
13Borna SosaAbwehr2667620688276,64
14Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld252287029876,51
15Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld312989939775,06
16Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm2530211641872,25
17Saša KalajdžićSturm3339717557269,41
18Nicolás GonzálezSturm151196718663,98

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Gonzalo CastroMittelfeld269009
Naouirou AhamadaMittelfeld62017
Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm256006
Wataru EndoAbwehr335005
Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr325005
Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr215005
Nicolás GonzálezSturm155005
Pascal StenzelAbwehr231104
Orel MangalaMittelfeld244004
Philipp FörsterMittelfeld254004
Waldemar AntonAbwehr313003
Atakan KarazorMittelfeld193003
Daniel DidaviMittelfeld232002
Borna SosaAbwehr262002
Roberto MassimoMittelfeld182002
Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld312002
Saša KalajdžićSturm331001
Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld251001
Momo CisséSturm51001