VfB Stuttgart Herren
Kadergröße
35
Durchschnittsalter
22,94
Stadion
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Plätze
60.449

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Saša KalajdžićSturm1510,46
2Tiago TomásSturm1400,294
Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr3100,134
Wataru EndoAbwehr3300,124
5Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr1200,253
Omar MarmoushSturm2100,143
Chris FührichMittelfeld2500,123
8Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm1000,22
Roberto MassimoMittelfeld1900,112
Philipp FörsterMittelfeld2000,12
Waldemar AntonAbwehr2900,072
12Philipp KlementMittelfeld600,171
Wahid FaghirSturm600,171
Orel MangalaMittelfeld2800,041
Borna SosaAbwehr2800,041
Hiroki ItoAbwehr2900,031

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Borna SosaAbwehr288
2Omar MarmoushSturm215
3Orel MangalaMittelfeld283

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Omar MarmoushSturm2130,0651
2Wataru EndoAbwehr3340,0946
3Saša KalajdžićSturm1560,1735
4Chris FührichMittelfeld2530,1031
5Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr3140,1330
6Philipp FörsterMittelfeld2020,0728
Tiago TomásSturm1440,1428
8Borna SosaAbwehr2810,0425
9Waldemar AntonAbwehr2920,0922
10Roberto MassimoMittelfeld1920,1020
11Orel MangalaMittelfeld2810,0616
12Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr1230,2114
Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld2100,0014
14Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm1020,1712
Hiroki ItoAbwehr2910,0812
16Erik ThommyMittelfeld1100,0010
17Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld1500,009
18Pascal StenzelAbwehr1600,008
Atakan KarazorMittelfeld2400,008
20Daniel DidaviMittelfeld1000,006
Philipp KlementMittelfeld610,176
22Wahid FaghirSturm610,205
23Alexis TibidiSturm1300,004
24Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm900,003
NaN3
26Nikolas NarteyMittelfeld800,001
Mohamed SankohSturm100,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Wataru EndoAbwehr33352,3610,68
2Waldemar AntonAbwehr29300,6010,37
3Atakan KarazorMittelfeld24245,6310,23
4Borna SosaAbwehr28279,119,97
5Saša KalajdžićSturm15142,109,47
6Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr31291,729,41
7Tiago TomásSturm14129,859,27
8Hiroki ItoAbwehr29260,909,00
9Omar MarmoushSturm21180,968,62
10Chris FührichMittelfeld25204,598,18
11Orel MangalaMittelfeld28223,197,97
12Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr1293,077,76
13Pascal StenzelAbwehr16108,636,79
14Philipp FörsterMittelfeld20129,696,48
15Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld21129,986,19
16Florian MüllerTorwart30168,075,60
17Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld1582,285,49
18Roberto MassimoMittelfeld19103,595,45

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr3136417954367,03
2Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr121267920561,46
3Hiroki ItoAbwehr2921315837157,41
4Saša KalajdžićSturm1520015435456,50
5Wataru EndoAbwehr3344736080755,39
6Waldemar AntonAbwehr2926121447554,95
7Borna SosaAbwehr2824119843954,90
8Atakan KarazorMittelfeld2426424150552,28
9Pascal StenzelAbwehr16908617651,14
10Orel MangalaMittelfeld2821722143849,54
11Chris FührichMittelfeld2519720139849,50
12Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld2113415228646,85
13Philipp FörsterMittelfeld2010312622944,98
14Omar MarmoushSturm2123028751744,49
15Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld15658314843,92
16Tiago TomásSturm1411816328141,99
17Roberto MassimoMittelfeld198211719941,21

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr3176,522372
2Waldemar AntonAbwehr2976,722225
3Hiroki ItoAbwehr2974,92172

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Waldemar AntonAbwehr291523217174087,53
2Philipp FörsterMittelfeld203595241187,35
3Atakan KarazorMittelfeld2479913593485,55
4Orel MangalaMittelfeld2865011576584,97
5Wataru EndoAbwehr331261232149384,46
6Florian MüllerTorwart304969459084,07
7Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr124628855084,00
8Chris FührichMittelfeld254909458483,90
9Hiroki ItoAbwehr291454293174783,23
10Pascal StenzelAbwehr164589655482,67
11Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr311322288161082,11
12Borna SosaAbwehr28999267126678,91
13Roberto MassimoMittelfeld191704721778,34
14Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld212086727575,64
15Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld151324417675,00
16Omar MarmoushSturm212719636773,84
17Saša KalajdžićSturm152159230770,03
18Tiago TomásSturm141376520267,82

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Waldemar AntonAbwehr2950110
Atakan KarazorMittelfeld2471010
Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld218008
Wataru EndoAbwehr334004
Orel MangalaMittelfeld284004
Philipp FörsterMittelfeld204004
Borna SosaAbwehr284004
Chris FührichMittelfeld253003
Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr313003
Omar MarmoushSturm213003
Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr122002
Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm102002
Saša KalajdžićSturm152002
Hiroki ItoAbwehr292002
Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld152002
Tiago TomásSturm142002
Daniel DidaviMittelfeld101001
Pascal StenzelAbwehr161001
Nikolas NarteyMittelfeld81001
Alexis TibidiSturm131001