VfB Stuttgart Herren
Kadergröße
39
Durchschnittsalter
22,90
Stadion
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Plätze
60.449

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr1000,33
Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr1200,253
3Omar MarmoushSturm700,292
Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm1000,22
Roberto MassimoMittelfeld1100,182
6Wahid FaghirSturm400,251
Chris FührichMittelfeld500,21
Philipp KlementMittelfeld600,171
Philipp FörsterMittelfeld900,111
Orel MangalaMittelfeld1000,11
Hiroki ItoAbwehr1000,11
Wataru EndoAbwehr1400,071
Borna SosaAbwehr1400,071

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Borna SosaAbwehr143
2Wataru EndoAbwehr142
Orel MangalaMittelfeld102

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Roberto MassimoMittelfeld1120,1217
2Omar MarmoushSturm720,1316
3Wataru EndoAbwehr1410,0714
Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr1030,2114
5Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm1020,1712
6Philipp FörsterMittelfeld910,0911
7Borna SosaAbwehr1410,1010
8Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr1230,339
9Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld1100,008
10Orel MangalaMittelfeld1010,147
Waldemar AntonAbwehr1100,007
Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld900,007
13Daniel DidaviMittelfeld1000,006
Philipp KlementMittelfeld610,176
15Hiroki ItoAbwehr1010,205
16Chris FührichMittelfeld510,254
Wahid FaghirSturm410,254
18Erik ThommyMittelfeld300,003
19Pascal StenzelAbwehr400,002
Alexis TibidiSturm200,002
21Atakan KarazorMittelfeld1100,001
Nikolas NarteyMittelfeld600,001
Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm200,001
Mohamed SankohSturm100,001
NaN1

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Wataru EndoAbwehr14149,5510,68
2Waldemar AntonAbwehr11113,3610,31
3Borna SosaAbwehr14137,759,84
4Omar MarmoushSturm768,329,76
5Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr12110,369,20
6Atakan KarazorMittelfeld1196,948,81
7Hiroki ItoAbwehr1081,208,12
8Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr1080,398,04
9Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld970,527,84
10Philipp FörsterMittelfeld969,237,69
11Orel MangalaMittelfeld1076,417,64
12Chris FührichMittelfeld537,307,46
13Roberto MassimoMittelfeld1181,007,36
14Philipp KlementMittelfeld643,087,18
15Nikolas NarteyMittelfeld639,156,52
16Fabian BredlowTorwart424,646,16
17Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld1167,066,10
18Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm1059,495,95
19Florian MüllerTorwart1055,615,56
20Daniel DidaviMittelfeld1036,143,61

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr121516521669,91
2Hiroki ItoAbwehr10763711367,26
3Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr101097017960,89
4Waldemar AntonAbwehr11875614360,84
5Atakan KarazorMittelfeld111038518854,79
6Wataru EndoAbwehr1417914832754,74
7Chris FührichMittelfeld538337153,52
8Philipp KlementMittelfeld633296253,23
9Borna SosaAbwehr14978718452,72
10Philipp FörsterMittelfeld9616512648,41
11Omar MarmoushSturm7889818647,31
12Nikolas NarteyMittelfeld633377047,14
13Orel MangalaMittelfeld10738415746,50
14Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld9748716145,96
15Daniel DidaviMittelfeld1034437744,16
16Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld11547012443,55
17Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm10517012142,15
18Roberto MassimoMittelfeld11609915937,74

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Borna SosaAbwehr1473,291026
2Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr1281,33976
3Wataru EndoAbwehr1467,79949

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Philipp FörsterMittelfeld92272525290,08
2Waldemar AntonAbwehr116567673289,62
3Chris FührichMittelfeld5971210988,99
4Wataru EndoAbwehr146389373187,28
5Hiroki ItoAbwehr105278060786,82
6Orel MangalaMittelfeld102484229085,52
7Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr104077448184,62
8Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr1254110364484,01
9Philipp KlementMittelfeld61943723183,98
10Nikolas NarteyMittelfeld61102113183,97
11Atakan KarazorMittelfeld113657143683,72
12Florian MüllerTorwart101613619781,73
13Fabian BredlowTorwart453126581,54
14Borna SosaAbwehr1451712263980,91
15Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld91162814480,56
16Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld111123414676,71
17Daniel DidaviMittelfeld1072229476,60
18Roberto MassimoMittelfeld111213815976,10
19Omar MarmoushSturm7884012868,75
20Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm1063359864,29

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Waldemar AntonAbwehr111016
Atakan KarazorMittelfeld112105
Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld95005
Philipp FörsterMittelfeld93003
Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr102002
Orel MangalaMittelfeld102002
Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm102002
Borna SosaAbwehr142002
Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld112002
Daniel DidaviMittelfeld101001
Wataru EndoAbwehr141001
Chris FührichMittelfeld51001
Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr121001
Nikolas NarteyMittelfeld61001
Omar MarmoushSturm71001