Hertha BSC Herren
Kadergröße
29
Durchschnittsalter
25,52
Stadion
Olympiastadion
Plätze
74.475

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Dodi LukébakioSturm1620,447
2Suat SerdarMittelfeld1600,254
3Marco RichterSturm1400,213
4Lucas TousartMittelfeld1600,132
Wilfried KangaSturm1600,132
6Stevan JovetićSturm800,131
Davie SelkeSturm1310,081

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Chidera EjukeSturm153
2Stevan JovetićSturm82
Marvin PlattenhardtAbwehr142

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Dodi LukébakioSturm1670,1840
2Wilfried KangaSturm1620,0923
3Marco RichterSturm1430,1422
4Chidera EjukeSturm1500,0021
5Lucas TousartMittelfeld1620,1217
6Suat SerdarMittelfeld1640,2914
7Stevan JovetićSturm810,0813
8Ivan ŠunjićMittelfeld1500,008
9Davie SelkeSturm1310,147
10Jonjoe KennyAbwehr1700,006
11Marvin PlattenhardtAbwehr1400,005
Jean-Paul BoëtiusMittelfeld1200,005
13Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr1700,004
Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr900,004
15Filip UremovićAbwehr800,003
Jessic NgankamSturm200,003
Derry ScherhantSturm400,003
18Agustín RogelAbwehr1000,001
Márton DárdaiAbwehr700,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Lucas TousartMittelfeld16185,8311,61
2Jonjoe KennyAbwehr17176,5410,38
3Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr17162,679,57
4Agustín RogelAbwehr1093,319,33
5Dodi LukébakioSturm16144,489,03
6Marvin PlattenhardtAbwehr14116,708,34
7Filip UremovićAbwehr866,088,26
8Ivan ŠunjićMittelfeld15122,708,18
9Suat SerdarMittelfeld16130,308,14
10Wilfried KangaSturm16121,387,59
11Jean-Paul BoëtiusMittelfeld1285,017,08
12Stevan JovetićSturm852,876,61
13Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr958,016,45
14Oliver ChristensenTorwart17105,616,21
15Marco RichterSturm1484,816,06
16Chidera EjukeSturm1588,325,89

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr1719812232061,88
2Agustín RogelAbwehr10675011757,26
3Jean-Paul BoëtiusMittelfeld12755713256,82
4Jonjoe KennyAbwehr1713311124454,51
5Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr9736213554,07
6Suat SerdarMittelfeld1616714831553,02
7Filip UremovićAbwehr8544910352,43
8Lucas TousartMittelfeld1618216734952,15
9Ivan ŠunjićMittelfeld15979118851,60
10Stevan JovetićSturm848469451,06
11Marvin PlattenhardtAbwehr14768015648,72
12Chidera EjukeSturm1510011521546,51
13Wilfried KangaSturm1612115127244,49
14Dodi LukébakioSturm1616120136244,48
15Marco RichterSturm148010818842,55

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Jonjoe KennyAbwehr1761,711049
2Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr1754,06919
3Oliver ChristensenTorwart1740,88695

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Filip UremovićAbwehr81882721587,44
2Chidera EjukeSturm152033023387,12
3Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr1750310660982,59
4Agustín RogelAbwehr102325128381,98
5Ivan ŠunjićMittelfeld152495730681,37
6Marvin PlattenhardtAbwehr142758135677,25
7Jonjoe KennyAbwehr1748215363575,91
8Suat SerdarMittelfeld162317830974,76
9Dodi LukébakioSturm162197429374,74
10Jean-Paul BoëtiusMittelfeld121746023474,36
11Lucas TousartMittelfeld162679336074,17
12Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr91435820171,14
13Marco RichterSturm141265217870,79
14Wilfried KangaSturm161014314470,14
15Oliver ChristensenTorwart1724111135268,47
16Stevan JovetićSturm8914613766,42

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Dodi LukébakioSturm166006
Filip UremovićAbwehr82105
Agustín RogelAbwehr105005
Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr174004
Ivan ŠunjićMittelfeld154004
Suat SerdarMittelfeld164004
Marco RichterSturm143003
Marvin PlattenhardtAbwehr142002
Jean-Paul BoëtiusMittelfeld122002
Wilfried KangaSturm162002
Davie SelkeSturm131001
Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr91001
Jonjoe KennyAbwehr171001
Oliver ChristensenTorwart171001
Márton DárdaiAbwehr71001