Hertha BSC Herren
Kadergröße
29
Durchschnittsalter
25,52
Stadion
Olympiastadion
Plätze
74.475
#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Lucas TousartMittelfeld16185,8311,61
2Jonjoe KennyAbwehr17176,5410,38
3Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr17162,679,57
4Agustín RogelAbwehr1093,319,33
5Dodi LukébakioSturm16144,489,03
6Marvin PlattenhardtAbwehr14116,708,34
7Filip UremovićAbwehr866,088,26
8Ivan ŠunjićMittelfeld15122,708,18
9Suat SerdarMittelfeld16130,308,14
10Wilfried KangaSturm16121,387,59
11Jean-Paul BoëtiusMittelfeld1285,017,08
12Stevan JovetićSturm852,876,61
13Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr958,016,45
14Oliver ChristensenTorwart17105,616,21
15Marco RichterSturm1484,816,06
16Chidera EjukeSturm1588,325,89