FC Augsburg Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
25,90
Stadion
WWK ARENA
Plätze
30.660

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1André HahnSturm2900,288
2Ruben VargasSturm3000,26
Daniel CaligiuriMittelfeld3320,186
4Florian NiederlechnerSturm2800,185
5Marco RichterSturm2900,13
6László BénesMittelfeld1200,081
IagoAbwehr1800,061
Michael GregoritschSturm2400,041
Robert GumnyAbwehr2400,041
Rani KhediraMittelfeld2700,041
Felix UduokhaiAbwehr2900,031
Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr3200,031

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1André HahnSturm294
Daniel CaligiuriMittelfeld334
Florian NiederlechnerSturm284

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Marco RichterSturm2930,0557
2Florian NiederlechnerSturm2850,1145
3André HahnSturm2980,2041
Daniel CaligiuriMittelfeld3360,1541
5Ruben VargasSturm3060,1540
6Carlos GruezoMittelfeld2800,0015
7Alfreð FinnbogasonSturm1700,0014
Michael GregoritschSturm2410,0714
9Felix UduokhaiAbwehr2910,0813
10Rani KhediraMittelfeld2710,119
11László BénesMittelfeld1210,138
Reece OxfordAbwehr2400,008
IagoAbwehr1810,138
14Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr3210,147
Robert GumnyAbwehr2410,147
16Tobias StroblMittelfeld2900,005
Fredrik JensenMittelfeld1300,005
18Jan MorávekMittelfeld500,001
Raphael FrambergerAbwehr2100,001
Mads PedersenAbwehr1500,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1IagoAbwehr18201,8211,21
2Felix UduokhaiAbwehr29304,9010,51
3Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr32320,3510,01
4Daniel CaligiuriMittelfeld33321,849,75
5André HahnSturm29279,169,63
6Raphael FrambergerAbwehr21193,349,21
7Rani KhediraMittelfeld27243,079,00
8Carlos GruezoMittelfeld28250,918,96
9Tobias StroblMittelfeld29242,968,38
10Florian NiederlechnerSturm28227,428,12
11Mads PedersenAbwehr15109,517,30
12László BénesMittelfeld1286,817,23
13Robert GumnyAbwehr24167,706,99
14Reece OxfordAbwehr24164,446,85
15Ruben VargasSturm30196,106,54
16Marco RichterSturm29183,786,34
17Rafał GikiewiczTorwart34210,886,20
18Michael GregoritschSturm24107,264,47

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Felix UduokhaiAbwehr2932819252063,08
2Reece OxfordAbwehr2416912028958,48
3Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr3229721351058,24
4Raphael FrambergerAbwehr2119916035955,43
5Rani KhediraMittelfeld2719616235854,75
6Carlos GruezoMittelfeld2820720641350,12
7Daniel CaligiuriMittelfeld3342843886649,42
8Tobias StroblMittelfeld2919321240547,65
9Mads PedersenAbwehr1510912323246,98
10Robert GumnyAbwehr2413916029946,49
11Ruben VargasSturm3020124444545,17
12IagoAbwehr1814517832344,89
13Marco RichterSturm2920726046744,33
14Michael GregoritschSturm2410314224542,04
15László BénesMittelfeld12659315841,14
16Florian NiederlechnerSturm2817024541540,96
17André HahnSturm2926439365740,18

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr3262,341995
2Felix UduokhaiAbwehr2965,031886
3Daniel CaligiuriMittelfeld3350,731674

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Reece OxfordAbwehr245278060786,82
2Felix UduokhaiAbwehr291125173129886,67
3Tobias StroblMittelfeld2962010572585,52
4Carlos GruezoMittelfeld2862212474683,38
5Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr321160240140082,86
6Ruben VargasSturm3038310248578,97
7Rani KhediraMittelfeld2742411954378,08
8Mads PedersenAbwehr151956125676,17
9IagoAbwehr1846815161975,61
10Robert GumnyAbwehr243049940375,43
11Daniel CaligiuriMittelfeld3366021587575,43
12László BénesMittelfeld121415219373,06
13Michael GregoritschSturm241486521369,48
14Florian NiederlechnerSturm281707724768,83
15Rafał GikiewiczTorwart3451224575767,64
16Marco RichterSturm2924112636765,67
17André HahnSturm2921512033564,18
18Raphael FrambergerAbwehr2129917447363,21

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr329009
Ruben VargasSturm302017
Raphael FrambergerAbwehr214107
Florian NiederlechnerSturm282105
Marco RichterSturm292105
Daniel CaligiuriMittelfeld335005
Rani KhediraMittelfeld275005
Felix UduokhaiAbwehr295005
André HahnSturm294004
Tobias StroblMittelfeld294004
Carlos GruezoMittelfeld284004
Robert GumnyAbwehr244004
Rafał GikiewiczTorwart343003
László BénesMittelfeld123003
Marek SuchýAbwehr52002
Reece OxfordAbwehr242002
IagoAbwehr182002
Michael GregoritschSturm241001
Noah Sarenren BazeeSturm51001
Mads PedersenAbwehr151001