FC Augsburg Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
25,23
Stadion
WWK ARENA
Plätze
30.660

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Ermedin DemirovićSturm3330,4515
2Phillip TietzSturm3400,248
3Ruben VargasSturm3100,134
4Arne EngelsMittelfeld3100,13
5Kristijan JakićMittelfeld1400,142
Sven MichelSturm2110,12
Arne MaierMittelfeld2200,092
Fredrik JensenMittelfeld2200,092
Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld2510,082
Dion BeljoSturm2500,082
Felix UduokhaiAbwehr3300,062
12Maximilian BauerAbwehr1400,071
IagoAbwehr2300,041
Mads PedersenAbwehr2700,041
Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr3000,031

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Ermedin DemirovićSturm3310
2Phillip TietzSturm344
Fredrik JensenMittelfeld224
Ruben VargasSturm314
5Arne MaierMittelfeld223
Arne EngelsMittelfeld313
7Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr302
Sven MichelSturm212
Kevin MbabuAbwehr252
10Mads PedersenAbwehr271
Kristijan JakićMittelfeld141
Patric PfeifferAbwehr111
IagoAbwehr231

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Ermedin DemirovićSturm33150,2074
2Phillip TietzSturm3480,1554
3Ruben VargasSturm3140,0850
4Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld2520,0729
5Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr3010,0423
Arne MaierMittelfeld2220,0923
7Arne EngelsMittelfeld3130,1421
8Dion BeljoSturm2520,1020
9IagoAbwehr2310,0618
10Sven MichelSturm2120,1315
Fredrik JensenMittelfeld2220,1315
12Niklas DorschMittelfeld2100,0013
Kristijan JakićMittelfeld1420,1513
14Mads PedersenAbwehr2710,0812
15Felix UduokhaiAbwehr3320,1811
16Patric PfeifferAbwehr1100,0010
17Mërgim BerishaSturm200,005
18Pep BielMittelfeld1000,004
Maximilian BauerAbwehr1410,254
Tim BreithauptMittelfeld1600,004
21Kevin MbabuAbwehr2500,003
Irvin CardonaSturm300,003
Robert GumnyAbwehr1300,003
24Nathanaël MbukuSturm100,001
Mert KömürMittelfeld400,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Felix UduokhaiAbwehr33331,9410,37
2Ermedin DemirovićSturm33331,4310,36
3Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld25258,6310,35
4Kristijan JakićMittelfeld14136,109,72
5Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr30280,569,67
6Kevin MbabuAbwehr25230,469,22
7IagoAbwehr23202,659,21
8Phillip TietzSturm34273,318,28
9Mads PedersenAbwehr27214,408,25
10Niklas DorschMittelfeld21162,878,14
11Fredrik JensenMittelfeld22176,908,04
12Ruben VargasSturm31232,267,49
13Maximilian BauerAbwehr1495,496,82
14Finn DahmenTorwart31196,346,33
15Arne MaierMittelfeld22125,385,97
16Arne EngelsMittelfeld31184,455,95
17Tim BreithauptMittelfeld1683,655,58
18Sven MichelSturm2183,243,96
19Dion BeljoSturm2578,743,15

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Felix UduokhaiAbwehr3329920450359,44
2Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr3021715437158,49
3Maximilian BauerAbwehr14766313954,68
4Mads PedersenAbwehr2719716536254,42
5Tim BreithauptMittelfeld16595111053,64
6Niklas DorschMittelfeld2112511123652,97
7Kristijan JakićMittelfeld1411410421852,29
8IagoAbwehr2318316835152,14
9Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld2518917436352,07
10Kevin MbabuAbwehr2525824750551,09
11Arne MaierMittelfeld22697013949,64
12Arne EngelsMittelfeld3112014626645,11
13Dion BeljoSturm25648214643,84
14Phillip TietzSturm3426634861443,32
15Ruben VargasSturm3117224842040,95
16Ermedin DemirovićSturm3326741368039,26
17Fredrik JensenMittelfeld2210616827438,69
18Sven MichelSturm215811116934,32

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Felix UduokhaiAbwehr3361,762038
2Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr3059,71791
3Finn DahmenTorwart3150,421563
4Kevin MbabuAbwehr2555,61390
5Mads PedersenAbwehr2740,71099
6Ruben VargasSturm3131,94990
7Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld2539,48987
8IagoAbwehr2342,48977
9Ermedin DemirovićSturm3327,79917
10Phillip TietzSturm3423,56801
11Niklas DorschMittelfeld2137,14780
12Arne EngelsMittelfeld3123,65733
13Arne MaierMittelfeld2230,95681
14Kristijan JakićMittelfeld1447,14660
15Fredrik JensenMittelfeld2229,32645
16Maximilian BauerAbwehr1443,79613
17Patric PfeifferAbwehr1131,27344
18Tim BreithauptMittelfeld1621,25340
19Robert GumnyAbwehr1320,85271
20Dion BeljoSturm2510,44261
21Sven MichelSturm2112,05253
22Pep BielMittelfeld1015,2152
23Tomáš KoubekTorwart326,6780
24Mërgim BerishaSturm216,533
25Irvin CardonaSturm37,3322
Mert KömürMittelfeld45,522
27Masaya OkugawaMittelfeld2714
28Nathanaël MbukuSturm11010

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Maximilian BauerAbwehr144264346990,83
2Niklas DorschMittelfeld215045656090,00
3Tim BreithauptMittelfeld162113124287,19
4Felix UduokhaiAbwehr331279217149685,49
5Arne MaierMittelfeld223886645485,46
Kristijan JakićMittelfeld143887646483,62
7Mads PedersenAbwehr274779457183,54
8Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld2550912163080,79
9Dion BeljoSturm251162914580,00
10Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr301086272135879,97
11Ruben VargasSturm3145011556579,65
12IagoAbwehr2340411351778,14
13Arne EngelsMittelfeld3134210044277,38
14Finn DahmenTorwart31946317126374,90
15Kevin MbabuAbwehr2548017065073,85
16Ermedin DemirovićSturm3335213048273,03
17Fredrik JensenMittelfeld2225710436171,19
18Phillip TietzSturm3427614041666,35
19Sven MichelSturm21925014264,79

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Mads PedersenAbwehr2750110
Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr307007
Ermedin DemirovićSturm337007
Arne EngelsMittelfeld311016
Felix UduokhaiAbwehr332105
Kevin MbabuAbwehr255005
Niklas DorschMittelfeld215005
Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld254004
Finn DahmenTorwart314004
Kristijan JakićMittelfeld144004
IagoAbwehr234004
Maximilian BauerAbwehr143003
Robert GumnyAbwehr133003
Ruben VargasSturm313003
Tim BreithauptMittelfeld163003
Sven MichelSturm212002
Dion BeljoSturm252002
Pep BielMittelfeld101001
Phillip TietzSturm341001
Irvin CardonaSturm31001
Fredrik JensenMittelfeld221001