FC Augsburg Herren
Kadergröße
27
Durchschnittsalter
25,44
Stadion
WWK ARENA
Plätze
30.660

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Ermedin DemirovićSturm2430,5814
2Phillip TietzSturm2400,297
3Arne EngelsMittelfeld2200,143
4Dion BeljoSturm1800,112
Fredrik JensenMittelfeld1900,112
Ruben VargasSturm2200,092
Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld2310,092
Felix UduokhaiAbwehr2300,092
9Maximilian BauerAbwehr1000,11
Sven MichelSturm1510,071
IagoAbwehr1800,061
Mads PedersenAbwehr1900,051

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Ermedin DemirovićSturm249
2Fredrik JensenMittelfeld194
3Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr202
Sven MichelSturm152
Kevin MbabuAbwehr182
Phillip TietzSturm242
Ruben VargasSturm222
Arne EngelsMittelfeld222
9Mads PedersenAbwehr191
Kristijan JakićMittelfeld71
Patric PfeifferAbwehr61
IagoAbwehr181

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Ermedin DemirovićSturm24140,2556
2Phillip TietzSturm2470,1643
3Ruben VargasSturm2220,0539
4Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld2320,0727
5IagoAbwehr1810,0715
6Fredrik JensenMittelfeld1920,1414
Arne EngelsMittelfeld2230,2114
8Niklas DorschMittelfeld1700,0012
Dion BeljoSturm1820,1712
10Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr2000,0011
Sven MichelSturm1510,0911
12Arne MaierMittelfeld1200,008
13Felix UduokhaiAbwehr2320,297
Mads PedersenAbwehr1910,147
15Patric PfeifferAbwehr600,006
16Mërgim BerishaSturm200,005
17Kristijan JakićMittelfeld700,004
Maximilian BauerAbwehr1010,254
19Irvin CardonaSturm300,003
Robert GumnyAbwehr1300,003
21Tim BreithauptMittelfeld1000,002
22Kevin MbabuAbwehr1800,001
Pep BielMittelfeld400,001
Nathanaël MbukuSturm100,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld23247,5910,76
2Felix UduokhaiAbwehr23240,0910,44
3Ermedin DemirovićSturm24250,2110,43
4Kristijan JakićMittelfeld769,409,91
5Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr20192,609,63
6IagoAbwehr18163,599,09
7Kevin MbabuAbwehr18162,579,03
8Niklas DorschMittelfeld17148,408,73
9Phillip TietzSturm24194,728,11
10Mads PedersenAbwehr19150,357,91
11Fredrik JensenMittelfeld19149,387,86
12Ruben VargasSturm22166,087,55
13Maximilian BauerAbwehr1070,427,04
14Finn DahmenTorwart24154,466,44
15Arne EngelsMittelfeld22138,396,29
16Robert GumnyAbwehr1361,394,72
17Sven MichelSturm1569,394,63
18Dion BeljoSturm1863,853,55

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Robert GumnyAbwehr1345287361,64
2Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr2015610025660,94
3Felix UduokhaiAbwehr2321314635959,33
4Mads PedersenAbwehr1914311425755,64
5Kristijan JakićMittelfeld7655411954,62
6Kevin MbabuAbwehr1818115733853,55
7Niklas DorschMittelfeld171149921353,52
8Maximilian BauerAbwehr10554810353,40
9Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld2317116733850,59
10IagoAbwehr1813913727650,36
11Dion BeljoSturm18496211144,14
12Phillip TietzSturm2419625344943,65
13Arne EngelsMittelfeld228310819143,46
14Ruben VargasSturm2212718230941,10
15Ermedin DemirovićSturm2421030351340,94
16Fredrik JensenMittelfeld198413521938,36
17Sven MichelSturm15449714131,21

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Felix UduokhaiAbwehr2363,221454
2Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr2059,81196
3Finn DahmenTorwart2448,961175
4Kevin MbabuAbwehr1850,56910
5Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld2339,17901
6Mads PedersenAbwehr1939,05742
7Niklas DorschMittelfeld1741,24701
8IagoAbwehr1838,61695
9Ermedin DemirovićSturm2427,63663
10Ruben VargasSturm2229,77655
11Phillip TietzSturm2423552
12Fredrik JensenMittelfeld1927,42521
Arne EngelsMittelfeld2223,68521
14Maximilian BauerAbwehr1046,2462
15Kristijan JakićMittelfeld747,29331
16Robert GumnyAbwehr1320,23263
17Patric PfeifferAbwehr640,67244
18Arne MaierMittelfeld1218,42221
19Sven MichelSturm1513,33200
Dion BeljoSturm1811,11200
21Tim BreithauptMittelfeld1012,3123
22Pep BielMittelfeld417,2569
23Mërgim BerishaSturm21632
24Irvin CardonaSturm37,3322
25Masaya OkugawaMittelfeld2714
26Nathanaël MbukuSturm11010

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Niklas DorschMittelfeld174505050090,00
2Maximilian BauerAbwehr103043433889,94
3Felix UduokhaiAbwehr23886152103885,36
4Kristijan JakićMittelfeld71923823083,48
5Mads PedersenAbwehr193176538282,98
6Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr2071516888380,97
7Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld2345011256280,07
8Ruben VargasSturm222877336079,72
9Finn DahmenTorwart2464117581678,55
10Arne EngelsMittelfeld222266328978,20
11IagoAbwehr182968438077,89
12Robert GumnyAbwehr13992912877,34
13Dion BeljoSturm18882611477,19
14Kevin MbabuAbwehr1831212143372,06
15Fredrik JensenMittelfeld192018128271,28
16Ermedin DemirovićSturm2423010533568,66
17Phillip TietzSturm241889628466,20
18Sven MichelSturm1562369863,27

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Mads PedersenAbwehr1950110
Arne EngelsMittelfeld220015
Felix UduokhaiAbwehr232105
Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr205005
Niklas DorschMittelfeld175005
Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld234004
Finn DahmenTorwart244004
Ermedin DemirovićSturm244004
Kevin MbabuAbwehr183003
Kristijan JakićMittelfeld73003
Robert GumnyAbwehr133003
IagoAbwehr183003
Ruben VargasSturm223003
Sven MichelSturm152002
Maximilian BauerAbwehr102002
Tim BreithauptMittelfeld102002
Dion BeljoSturm182002
Irvin CardonaSturm31001