FC Augsburg Herren
Kadergröße
34
Durchschnittsalter
24,97
Stadion
WWK ARENA
Plätze
30.660

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Mërgim BerishaSturm1320,466
Ermedin DemirovićSturm1800,336
3Florian NiederlechnerSturm1400,294
4André HahnSturm700,292
5David ČolinaAbwehr200,51
Daniel CaligiuriSturm1100,091
Ruben VargasSturm1200,081
Fredrik JensenMittelfeld1400,071
Arne MaierMittelfeld1500,071
Robert GumnyAbwehr1500,071

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Ermedin DemirovićSturm184
Mërgim BerishaSturm134
3Ruben VargasSturm122

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Ermedin DemirovićSturm1860,1443
2Mërgim BerishaSturm1360,1638
3Florian NiederlechnerSturm1440,1428
4Arne MaierMittelfeld1510,0813
5Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr1800,0010
6Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld1800,008
Fredrik JensenMittelfeld1410,138
IagoAbwehr1300,008
9Maximilian BauerAbwehr1500,007
Ruben VargasSturm1210,147
11André HahnSturm720,336
Daniel CaligiuriSturm1110,176
Robert GumnyAbwehr1510,176
14Mads PedersenAbwehr1600,004
Arne EngelsMittelfeld400,004
Dion BeljoSturm400,004
17Kelvin YeboahSturm400,003
18Julian BaumgartlingerMittelfeld700,002
Carlos GruezoMittelfeld1300,002
Lukas PetkovSturm700,002
21Felix UduokhaiAbwehr1100,001
Irvin CardonaSturm100,001
David ČolinaAbwehr211,001
Ricardo PepiSturm400,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Arne EngelsMittelfeld449,4212,35
2IagoAbwehr13136,9910,54
3Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld18187,6810,43
4Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr18169,639,42
5Ermedin DemirovićSturm18168,469,36
6Robert GumnyAbwehr15138,739,25
7Mërgim BerishaSturm13112,878,68
8Felix UduokhaiAbwehr1195,408,67
9Carlos GruezoMittelfeld13108,418,34
10Florian NiederlechnerSturm14114,788,20
11Maximilian BauerAbwehr15119,317,95
12Mads PedersenAbwehr16125,977,87
13André HahnSturm752,737,53
14Arne MaierMittelfeld15109,197,28
15Fredrik JensenMittelfeld1492,686,62
16Rafał GikiewiczTorwart1591,436,10
17Ruben VargasSturm1260,505,04
18Tomáš KoubekTorwart419,684,92

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Felix UduokhaiAbwehr111057017560,00
2Maximilian BauerAbwehr151309722757,27
3Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr1814712827553,45
4Carlos GruezoMittelfeld13776914652,74
5Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld1816415231651,90
6Robert GumnyAbwehr1513312425751,75
7Mads PedersenAbwehr1610311421747,47
8IagoAbwehr1310612523145,89
9Florian NiederlechnerSturm1410312222545,78
10Ruben VargasSturm12536712044,17
11Fredrik JensenMittelfeld147510017542,86
Arne MaierMittelfeld157510417941,90
13Arne EngelsMittelfeld430447440,54
14Ermedin DemirovićSturm1817928045939,00
15André HahnSturm7386410237,25
16Mërgim BerishaSturm139817927735,38

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr1855,561000
2Rafał GikiewiczTorwart1552,6789
3Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld1840,78734

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Arne EngelsMittelfeld41072012784,25
2Felix UduokhaiAbwehr112826234481,98
3Arne MaierMittelfeld152065325979,54
4Carlos GruezoMittelfeld131804722779,30
5Mads PedersenAbwehr161855123678,39
6Maximilian BauerAbwehr152619035174,36
7Rafał GikiewiczTorwart1530910841774,10
8Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr1846718164872,07
9Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld1833213546771,09
10Robert GumnyAbwehr152219031171,06
11Ruben VargasSturm12713610766,36
12Fredrik JensenMittelfeld141186017866,29
13IagoAbwehr1321210832066,25
14Tomáš KoubekTorwart4693710665,09
15Florian NiederlechnerSturm14915514662,33
16Mërgim BerishaSturm13846314757,14
17Ermedin DemirovićSturm1813513426950,19
18André HahnSturm728376543,08

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Mërgim BerishaSturm136109
Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr187007
Maximilian BauerAbwehr156006
IagoAbwehr132105
Carlos GruezoMittelfeld135005
Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld185005
Ermedin DemirovićSturm185005
Rafał GikiewiczTorwart152002
Mads PedersenAbwehr162002
Robert GumnyAbwehr152002
Arne EngelsMittelfeld42002
André HahnSturm71001
Daniel CaligiuriSturm111001
Florian NiederlechnerSturm141001
Felix UduokhaiAbwehr111001
Niklas DorschMittelfeld31001
Irvin CardonaSturm11001
Arne MaierMittelfeld151001
Fredrik JensenMittelfeld141001
Lukas PetkovSturm71001
Ruben VargasSturm121001
Dion BeljoSturm41001