Borussia Dortmund Herren
Kadergröße
36
Durchschnittsalter
24,11
Stadion
Signal Iduna Park
Plätze
81.365
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Nico SchlotterbeckAbwehr192009929966,89
2Niklas SüleAbwehr16925915160,93
3Mats HummelsAbwehr1614410024459,02
4Jude BellinghamMittelfeld1829522652156,62
5Marius WolfAbwehr13736213554,07
6Thomas MeunierAbwehr8545110551,43
7Emre CanMittelfeld13738015347,71
8Gio ReynaMittelfeld13586412247,54
9Salih ÖzcanMittelfeld1512214126346,39
10Donyell MalenSturm139210719946,23
11Julian BrandtMittelfeld1914216931145,66
12Anthony ModesteSturm14729616842,86
13Marco ReusMittelfeld11749917342,77
14Raphaël GuerreiroAbwehr157710818541,62
15Karim AdeyemiSturm159613623241,38
16Thorgan HazardSturm14537713040,77
17Youssoufa MoukokoSturm177611218840,43