1. FC Union Berlin Herren
Kadergröße
31
Durchschnittsalter
25,84
Stadion
An der Alten Försterei
Plätze
22.012
#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Sheraldo BeckerSturm1500,477
2Sven MichelSturm1110,273
Janik HabererMittelfeld1300,233
Jordan SiebatcheuSturm1300,233
5Kevin BehrensSturm1500,132
6Danilho DoekhiAbwehr600,171
Miloš PantovićMittelfeld800,131
Paul JaeckelAbwehr1100,091
Morten ThorsbyMittelfeld1100,091
Robin KnocheAbwehr1400,071