VfB Stuttgart Herren
Kadergröße
33
Durchschnittsalter
23,11
Stadion
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Plätze
60.449
#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr3176,522372
2Waldemar AntonAbwehr2976,722225
3Hiroki ItoAbwehr2974,92172
4Borna SosaAbwehr2874,142076
5Wataru EndoAbwehr3361,092016
6Atakan KarazorMittelfeld2454,791315
7Florian MüllerTorwart3037,631129
8Orel MangalaMittelfeld2836,821031
9Chris FührichMittelfeld2536,08902
10Pascal StenzelAbwehr1649,94799
Omar MarmoushSturm2138,05799
12Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr1259,33712
13Philipp FörsterMittelfeld2029,25585
14Saša KalajdžićSturm1535,73536
15Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld2124,19508
16Roberto MassimoMittelfeld1922,16421
17Tiago TomásSturm1428,43398
18Philipp KlementMittelfeld650300
19Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld1517,8267
20Nikolas NarteyMittelfeld831,13249
21Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm1017,2172
22Alexis TibidiSturm1313,15171
23Erik ThommyMittelfeld1115165
24Daniel DidaviMittelfeld1015,7157
25Fabian BredlowTorwart436,25145
26Clinton MolaMittelfeld348144
27Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm914,11127
28NaN51
29Wahid FaghirSturm68,3350
30Enzo MillotMittelfeld67,545
31Naouirou AhamadaMittelfeld313,6741
32Lilian EgloffMittelfeld44,2517
33Matej MaglicaAbwehr122
34Mohamed SankohSturm111