Hertha BSC Herren
Kadergröße
37
Durchschnittsalter
25,05
Stadion
Olympiastadion
Plätze
74.400
#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Wilfried KangaSturm1505100,00
2Chidera EjukeSturm11511693,75
3Filip UremovićAbwehr13744190,24
4Oliver ChristensenTorwart11221485,71
5Dodi LukébakioSturm11121384,62
6Marvin PlattenhardtAbwehr13774484,09
7Suat SerdarMittelfeld12352882,14
8Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr135114676,09
9Kevin-Prince BoatengMittelfeld11862475,00
10Jonjoe KennyAbwehr138145273,08
11Ivan ŠunjićMittelfeld124113568,57
12Stevan JovetićSturm163966,67
13Myziane MaolidaSturm132560,00
Davie SelkeSturm133650,00