Hertha BSC Herren
Kadergröße
33
Durchschnittsalter
25,18
Stadion
Olympiastadion
Plätze
74.400
#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Chidera EjukeSturm152033023387,12
2Filip UremovićAbwehr71622418687,10
3Agustín RogelAbwehr82063724384,77
4Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr154378952683,08
5Ivan ŠunjićMittelfeld132305028082,14
6Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr71043113577,04
7Marvin PlattenhardtAbwehr132648134576,52
8Dodi LukébakioSturm152086527376,19
9Jonjoe KennyAbwehr1543113756875,88
10Suat SerdarMittelfeld142136928275,53
11Jean-Paul BoëtiusMittelfeld111595621573,95
12Lucas TousartMittelfeld142298131073,87
13Wilfried KangaSturm14933412773,23
14Davie SelkeSturm1335155070,00
15Oliver ChristensenTorwart152229731969,59
16Marco RichterSturm12893912869,53
17Stevan JovetićSturm8914613766,42