Hertha BSC Herren
Kadergröße
37
Durchschnittsalter
24,82
Stadion
Olympiastadion
Plätze
74.400

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Stevan JovetićSturm1800,336
2Ishak BelfodilSturm2610,195
Marco RichterSturm3000,175
4Davie SelkeSturm2510,164
5Jurgen EkkelenkampMittelfeld2100,143
Suat SerdarMittelfeld3000,13
7Vladimír DaridaMittelfeld2500,082
Lucas TousartMittelfeld3000,072
9Dodi LukébakioSturm310,331
Krzysztof PiątekSturm900,111
Linus GechterAbwehr1300,081
Myziane MaolidaSturm1400,071
Niklas StarkAbwehr2600,041

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Vladimír DaridaMittelfeld255
Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr245
3Ishak BelfodilSturm263

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Stevan JovetićSturm1860,1347
2Marco RichterSturm3050,1145
3Ishak BelfodilSturm2650,1533
Suat SerdarMittelfeld3030,0933
5Vladimír DaridaMittelfeld2520,0824
Davie SelkeSturm2540,1724
7Lucas TousartMittelfeld3020,1021
8Jurgen EkkelenkampMittelfeld2130,2114
Myziane MaolidaSturm1410,0714
10Santiago AscacíbarMittelfeld2800,0012
11Krzysztof PiątekSturm910,0911
12Peter PekaríkAbwehr2700,0010
Niklas StarkAbwehr2610,1010
14Kevin-Prince BoatengMittelfeld1800,009
15Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr2400,008
16Dedryck BoyataAbwehr2300,007
Marvin PlattenhardtAbwehr2100,007
18Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr1200,004
Dodi LukébakioSturm310,254
Márton DárdaiAbwehr1200,004
Linus GechterAbwehr1310,254
22Dong-jun LeeMittelfeld400,003
Matheus CunhaSturm100,003
24Dennis JastrzembskiSturm800,002
25Jordan TorunarighaAbwehr700,001
Javairô DilrosunSturm200,001
Anton KadeSturm400,001
Luca WollschlägerSturm200,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Santiago AscacíbarMittelfeld28323,2311,54
2Peter PekaríkAbwehr27283,6110,50
3Vladimír DaridaMittelfeld25250,3010,01
4Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr12118,049,84
5Niklas StarkAbwehr26240,449,25
6Dedryck BoyataAbwehr23206,058,96
7Lucas TousartMittelfeld30266,248,87
8Marvin PlattenhardtAbwehr21185,088,81
9Suat SerdarMittelfeld30262,328,74
10Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr24185,437,73
11Jordan TorunarighaAbwehr754,057,72
12Márton DárdaiAbwehr1287,317,28
13Linus GechterAbwehr1394,247,25
14Marco RichterSturm30213,577,12
15Stevan JovetićSturm18127,777,10
16Ishak BelfodilSturm26183,107,04
17Marcel LotkaTorwart1063,666,37
18Deyovaisio ZeefuikAbwehr1169,166,29
19Myziane MaolidaSturm1486,976,21
20Alexander SchwolowTorwart25132,505,30
21Davie SelkeSturm25123,314,93
22Kevin-Prince BoatengMittelfeld1883,344,63
23Jurgen EkkelenkampMittelfeld2195,564,55

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Dedryck BoyataAbwehr231406920966,99
2Jordan TorunarighaAbwehr756308665,12
3Niklas StarkAbwehr2621712133864,20
4Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr121247720161,69
5Marvin PlattenhardtAbwehr2114611426056,15
6Peter PekaríkAbwehr2718215133354,65
7Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr2424120444554,16
8Kevin-Prince BoatengMittelfeld18968317953,63
9Deyovaisio ZeefuikAbwehr11575411151,35
10Suat SerdarMittelfeld3034333467750,66
11Lucas TousartMittelfeld3027327554849,82
12Linus GechterAbwehr13535410749,53
13Stevan JovetićSturm1811111722848,68
14Santiago AscacíbarMittelfeld2828831159948,08
15Márton DárdaiAbwehr12566111747,86
16Ishak BelfodilSturm2617720938645,85
17Vladimír DaridaMittelfeld2519423242645,54
18Davie SelkeSturm2513816730545,25
19Marco RichterSturm3019328447740,46
20Myziane MaolidaSturm147611919538,97
21Jurgen EkkelenkampMittelfeld216210917136,26

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Santiago AscacíbarMittelfeld2852,891481
2Peter PekaríkAbwehr2753,331440
3Niklas StarkAbwehr2649,651291

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Dedryck BoyataAbwehr236728175389,24
2Niklas StarkAbwehr2676911688586,89
3Jordan TorunarighaAbwehr71873121885,78
4Santiago AscacíbarMittelfeld28880149102985,52
5Linus GechterAbwehr132936035383,00
6Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr122867135780,11
7Marvin PlattenhardtAbwehr2144011055080,00
8Kevin-Prince BoatengMittelfeld182265928579,30
9Deyovaisio ZeefuikAbwehr111383717578,86
10Peter PekaríkAbwehr2765517883378,63
11Márton DárdaiAbwehr122557633177,04
12Vladimír DaridaMittelfeld2560018078076,92
13Lucas TousartMittelfeld3048814863676,73
14Ishak BelfodilSturm262959438975,84
15Suat SerdarMittelfeld3039513753274,25
16Myziane MaolidaSturm141515620772,95
17Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr2440315455772,35
18Alexander SchwolowTorwart2531012443471,43
19Jurgen EkkelenkampMittelfeld211506121171,09
20Marco RichterSturm3030312943270,14
21Stevan JovetićSturm1823310133469,76
22Davie SelkeSturm251106317363,58
23Marcel LotkaTorwart10977116857,74

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Kevin-Prince BoatengMittelfeld188008
Dedryck BoyataAbwehr231016
Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr121016
Vladimír DaridaMittelfeld256006
Suat SerdarMittelfeld306006
Marco RichterSturm306006
Santiago AscacíbarMittelfeld285005
Stevan JovetićSturm184004
Marvin PlattenhardtAbwehr213003
Niklas StarkAbwehr263003
Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr243003
Lucas TousartMittelfeld303003
Márton DárdaiAbwehr122002
Peter PekaríkAbwehr271001
Ishak BelfodilSturm261001
Alexander SchwolowTorwart251001
Davie SelkeSturm251001
Jordan TorunarighaAbwehr71001
Lukas KlünterAbwehr51001
Deyovaisio ZeefuikAbwehr111001
Fredrik BjørkanAbwehr91001
Jurgen EkkelenkampMittelfeld211001
Dennis JastrzembskiSturm81001
Marcel LotkaTorwart101001