FC Augsburg Herren
Kadergröße
31
Durchschnittsalter
25,26
Stadion
WWK ARENA
Plätze
30.660
#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Niklas DorschMittelfeld175197359287,67
2Reece OxfordAbwehr164547753185,50
3Carlos GruezoMittelfeld71001811884,75
4Felix UduokhaiAbwehr61873922682,74
5Arne MaierMittelfeld172937036380,72
6Florian NiederlechnerSturm1450136379,37
7Robert GumnyAbwehr2045311957279,20
8Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr1539311851176,91
9Mads PedersenAbwehr181514920075,50
10Andi ZeqiriSturm15872911675,00
11Ruben VargasSturm182439233572,54
12Daniel CaligiuriMittelfeld182278831572,06
13Michael GregoritschSturm13783411269,64
14IagoAbwehr1530914044968,82
15Rafał GikiewiczTorwart2027213340567,16
16André HahnSturm191216618764,71
17Fredrik JensenMittelfeld1249328160,49
18Raphael FrambergerAbwehr13785213060,00