FC Augsburg Herren
Kadergröße
31
Durchschnittsalter
25,00
Stadion
WWK ARENA
Plätze
30.660
#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Maximilian BauerAbwehr13213396,97
2Carlos GruezoMittelfeld12522792,59
3Fredrik JensenMittelfeld11111291,67
4Felix UduokhaiAbwehr14254789,36
5Mads PedersenAbwehr11221485,71
6Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr13674383,72
7Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld12042483,33
8Rafał GikiewiczTorwart12673378,79
9Arne MaierMittelfeld12162777,78
10IagoAbwehr11872572,00
11Daniel CaligiuriMittelfeld11171861,11
12Florian NiederlechnerSturm132560,00
13André HahnSturm123540,00
Ermedin DemirovićSturm1281020,00