FC Augsburg Herren
Kadergröße
31
Durchschnittsalter
25,81
Stadion
WWK ARENA
Plätze
30.660
#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Julian BaumgartlingerMittelfeld686139986,87
2Felix UduokhaiAbwehr71503018083,33
3Arne MaierMittelfeld111373016782,04
4Carlos GruezoMittelfeld131804722779,30
5Maximilian BauerAbwehr142619035174,36
6Mads PedersenAbwehr121144015474,03
7Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr1429411941371,19
8Daniel CaligiuriSturm1056248070,00
9Robert GumnyAbwehr111396520468,14
10Fredrik JensenMittelfeld111035015367,32
11Rafał GikiewiczTorwart111799026966,54
12Ruben VargasSturm11713610766,36
13IagoAbwehr1321210832066,25
14Tomáš KoubekTorwart4693710665,09
15Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld1419611230863,64
16Florian NiederlechnerSturm14915514662,33
17Mërgim BerishaSturm10605111154,05
18Ermedin DemirovićSturm1510110420549,27
19André HahnSturm728376543,08