FC Augsburg Herren
Kadergröße
32
Durchschnittsalter
25,73
Stadion
WWK ARENA
Plätze
30.660
#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Niklas DorschMittelfeld3084713097786,69
2Reece OxfordAbwehr30905141104686,52
3Felix UduokhaiAbwehr133086437282,80
4Carlos GruezoMittelfeld172345028482,39
5Arne MaierMittelfeld2954213267480,42
6Robert GumnyAbwehr2856314971279,07
7Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr29799243104276,68
8Ruben VargasSturm2936212448674,49
9Mads PedersenAbwehr292277930674,18
10Florian NiederlechnerSturm261224316573,94
11Daniel CaligiuriMittelfeld2843715559273,82
12Andi ZeqiriSturm221003813872,46
13IagoAbwehr2856023479470,53
14André HahnSturm3221611232865,85
15Raphael FrambergerAbwehr231909928965,74
16Rafał GikiewiczTorwart3444123567665,24
17Michael GregoritschSturm2521312533863,02